Post by JamieWeaknecht on Feb 26, 2018 18:26:56 GMT -5
Grouped together in 1 week spans, week starts on a Monday, ends on a Sunday. If there's nothing behind the date, that means it's a standard purse/race. If it's a special race, it'll be noted in parenthesis behind the date and track. Note: this is a schedule just for big and small block modifieds, I don't note outside classes coming in, or special events for other divisions. Basically, if it's on this schedule, it's a race for big or small block modifieds.
(Opener) is when points begin for a track, (Championship Night) is the final points night for a track.
*NOTE: Races listed as "Big Blocks" are listed for tracks that don't run big-blocks weekly, where big-blocks are legal for that event. They do not mean only big-blocks can run.
*NOTE: Events listed as "plus" small blocks mean there are separate events for big blocks and small blocks on that night.
*NOTE: Schedule is updated daily. Once a race is run winner will be listed behind date in parenthesis.
*NOTE: I usually post a raised purse as long as it is $3,000 or more to win; note that Big Diamond and Georgetown pay at least $3,000 to win every event.
Normal Winners Purse for Tours:
Super Dirt Series: $6,000
Short Track Super Series: $5,000
358 Dirt Series: $4,000
BRP Modified Tour: $2,000
King of Dirt 358 Series: $2,000
2/13 Volusia Speedway Park (Opener) **Weather
2/14 Volusia Speedway Park (Opener) **TYLER SIRI
2/15 Volusia Speedway Park **TIM MCCREADIE
2/16 Volusia Speedway Park **MATT SHEPPARD
2/17 Volusia Speedway Park (Championship Night 50 laps $5,000 to win) **TIM MCCREADIE
3/16 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $4,049 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
3/17 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,949 to win) **RYAN WATT
3/24 New Egypt Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
3/25 Delaware International Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
3/31 Bridgeport Speedway (44 laps $4,400 to win) **RYAN WATT
4/6 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/7 New Egypt Speedway (Opener 40 laps) **WEATHER
4/7 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $7,500 to win) **WEATHER
4/8 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **WEATHER
4/11 Delaware International Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/13 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
4/14 Tyler County Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **ERICK RUDOLPH
4/14 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/14 New Egypt Speedway (Opener 40 laps) **BILLY PAUCH JR
4/14 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $7,500 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
4/15 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
4/19 Georgetown Speedway ($4,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
4/20 Accord Speedway (Opener) **SCOTT FERRIER
4/20 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener $7,500 to win) **WEATHER
4/20 Big Diamond Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $6,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/20 Lernerville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/21 Outlaw Speedway (Opener $3,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/21 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/21 New Egypt Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
4/21 Grandview Speedway (Opener) **RYAN WATT
4/21 Fonda Speedway (Opener 50 laps $5,500 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
4/21 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Opener $3,000 to win) **BRETT HEARN
4/21 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
4/21 Orange County Fair Speedway (Opener $5,000 to win) **ANTHONY PERREGO
4/22 Bridgeport Speedway (3/8 mile) **JEFF STRUNK
4/22 Five Mile Point Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
4/22 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener 50 laps $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/24 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener $7,500 to win) **TIM MCCREADIE
4/27 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
4/27 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **WEATHER
4/27 Big Diamond Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $6,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
4/27 Lernerville Speedway (Opener)
4/27 Outlaw Speedway **WEATHER
4/28 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
4/28 Fulton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
4/28 Delaware International Speedway (Opener) **JORDAN WATSON
4/28 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
4/28 New Egypt Speedway (Twin 20s) **KEVIN VACLAVICEK/RICH RUTSKI
4/28 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
4/28 Woodhull Raceway (Opener) **BILLY VAN PELT
4/28 Airborne Speedway Park (Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
4/28 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Five Mile Point Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Block Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Merrittville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Block Opener) **WEATHER
4/29 Bridgeport Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **JEFF STRUNK
4/29 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Accord Speedway **ANDY BACHETTI
5/4 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Georgetown Speedway (33 laps $3,396 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
5/4 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **WEATHER
5/4 Big Diamond Speedway (Topless 35 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/4 Can Am Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/4 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 RPM Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/5 Bridgeport Speedway (Opener) **BILLY PAUCH
5/5 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/5 New Egypt Speedway **DANNY BOUC
5/5 Grandview Speedway **BRETT KRESSLEY
5/5 Autodrome Drummond (Opener) **WEATHER
5/5 Woodhull Raceway **CORY COSTA
5/5 Fulton Speedway (Opener) **TIM SEARS JR
5/5 Fonda Speedway **TIM FULLER
5/5 Airborne Speedway Park (Opener) **CHRIS RAABE
5/5 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Opener) **NICK NYE
5/5 Five Mile Point Speedway (Opener) **JOEY COLSTEN
5/5 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Block Opener) **L.J. LOMBARDO/ANDY BACHETTI
5/5 Merrittville Speedway (Opener) **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/5 Orange County Fair Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
5/6 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/8 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **STEWART FRIESEN
5/11 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
5/11 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **MIKE MAHANEY
5/11 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (plus postponed feature from 5/4) **RONNIE JOHNSON/PETER BRITTEN
5/11 Big Diamond Speedway (Topless 35 laps $5,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
5/11 Can Am Motorsports Park (Opener) **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
5/11 Penn Can Speedway (Opener) **DAN POMPEY
5/11 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
5/11 Freedom Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
5/11 Autodrome Granby (Opener) **MICHAEL PARENT
5/11 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/11 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **ERICK RUDOLPH
5/11 Mohawk International Raceway (Opener) **TIM FULLER
5/12 Delaware International Speedway **BOBBY WATKINS
5/12 Land of Legends Raceway **PETER BRITTEN
5/12 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
5/12 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
5/12 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
5/12 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/12 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
5/12 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
5/12 Airborne Speedway Park **STEVE BERNIER
5/12 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
5/12 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
5/12 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/12 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Block Twin 25s) **WEATHER
5/12 RPM Speedway (Opener Twin 40s) **STEVE BERNARD/DAVID HEBERT
5/13 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/13 Tri City Speedway (Big Blocks) **WEATHER
5/13 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
5/16 Bridgeport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
5/18 Accord Speedway **BRAD ROTHAUPT
5/18 Afton Motorsports Park **RUSTY SMITH
5/18 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **KEITH FLACH
5/18 Can Am Motorsports Park **JORDAN MCCREADIE
5/18 Penn Can Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
5/18 Lernerville Speedway **BRIAN SWARTZLANDER
5/18 Freedom Motorsports Park (Opener) **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/18 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **LARRY WIGHT
5/18 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNARD
5/18 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/18 Ransomville Speedway **PETE BICKNELL
5/18 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
5/19 Sharon Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/19 Land of Legends Raceway **ALAN JOHNSON
5/19 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Autodrome Drummond (Opener) **WEATHER
5/19 Woodhull Raceway **BOBBY DAVIS
5/19 Brockville Ontario Speedway *WEATHER
5/19 Fulton Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Airborne Speedway Park **WEATHER
5/19 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
5/19 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Block Opener) **WEATHER
5/20 Weedsport Speedway (50 laps) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/20 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Opener 100 laps) **STEVE BERNARD
5/20 Utica Rome Speedway **WEATHER
5/20 Tri City Speedway (Big Blocks) **MIKE MARESCA
5/21 Merrittville Speedway (67 laps) **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/21 Cornwall Motor Speedway **TIM FULLER
5/24 Delaware International Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/25 Accord Speedway **JERRY HIGBIE
5/25 Afton Motorsports Park **NICK NYE
5/25 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **KENNY TREMONT
5/25 Big Diamond Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
5/25 Can Am Motorsports Park **DANNY O'BRIEN
5/25 Penn Can Speedway **JOEY GRAMMES
5/25 Lernerville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/25 Brewerton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
5/25 Autodrome Granby **MARIO CLAIR
5/25 Outlaw Speedway **ALAN JOHNSON
5/25 Ransomville Speedway **TOMMY FLANNIGAN
5/25 Mohawk International Raceway (50 laps) **WEATHER
5/26 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
5/26 Bridgeport Speedway **SAM MARTZ
5/26 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/26 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps) **DOM BUFFALINO
5/26 Grandview Speedway **BRETT KRESSLEY
5/26 Autodrome Drummond (Sail Panels) **SEBASTIEN GOUGEON
5/26 Woodhull Raceway (35 laps) **DANNY CREEDEN
5/26 Brockville Ontario Speedway **JEREMY LASALLE
5/26 Fulton Speedway **RONNIE DAVIS
5/26 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
5/26 Airborne Speedway Park **WEATHER
5/26 Five Mile Point Speedway **JOEY COLSTEN
5/26 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **CHAD JESEO/J.R. HEFFNER
5/26 Merrittville Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
5/27 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **WEATHER
5/27 Eriez Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/27 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/27 Cornwall Motor Speedway **KAYLE ROBIDOUX
5/27 Utica Rome Speedway **WEATHER
5/28 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **STEWART FRIESEN
6/1 Accord Speedway **KYLE VAN DUSER
6/1 Afton Motorsports Park **WEATHER
6/1 Georgetown Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
6/1 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Can Am Motorsports Park **DANNY O'BRIEN
6/1 Penn Can Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Lernerville Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Freedom Motorsports Park **WEATHER
6/1 Brewerton Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Autodrome Granby **WEATHER
6/1 Outlaw Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Mohawk International Raceway **CHRIS RAABE
6/2 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/2 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 Autodrome Drummond **DAVID HEBERT
6/2 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
6/2 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
6/2 Fulton Speedway **PAT WARD
6/2 Fonda Speedway **BOBBY VARIN
6/2 Airborne Speedway Park **STEVE BERNIER
6/2 Thunder Mountain Speedway **ALAN BARKER
6/2 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRIAN WHITE
6/2 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **EDDIE MARSHALL/KENNY TREMONT
6/2 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/2 Orange County Fair Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
6/3 Utica Rome Speedway (King of Dirt Series) **WEATHER
6/3 Cornwall Motor Speedway **WEATHER
6/5 Big Diamond Speedway (Short Track Super Series) **WEATHER
6/6 Devil's Bowl Speedway (King of Dirt Series) **BOBBY VARIN
6/8 Accord Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
6/8 Afton Motorsports Park **STEVE BABICEK
6/8 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **BRETT HEARN
6/8 Big Diamond Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
6/8 Can Am Motorsports Park (Border Battle Series) **BILLY DUNN
6/8 Penn Can Speedway **AL RUDALAVAGE
6/8 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
6/8 Freedom Motorsports Park **BILLY VAN PELT
6/8 Brewerton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
6/8 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNIER
6/8 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/8 Ransomville Speedway **PETE BICKNELL
6/9 Sharon Speedway **WEATHER
6/9 Bridgeport Speedway **RYAN WATT
6/9 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/9 New Egypt Speedway **DOM BUFFALINO
6/9 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
6/9 Woodhull Raceway **DILLON GROOVER
6/9 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Border Battle Series) **DANNY O'BRIEN
6/9 Fulton Speedway **TIM SEARS JR
6/9 Fonda Speedway **BOBBY VARIN
6/9 Airborne Speedway Park **MATT WOODRUFF
6/9 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
6/9 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
6/9 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($3,000 to win plus Small Blocks) **BRETT HEARN/J.R. HEFFNER
6/9 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/9 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **JEFF HEOTZLER/ANTHONY PERREGO
6/9 RPM Speedway **SEBASTIEN GOUGEON
6/10 Weedsport Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/10 Delaware International Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
6/10 Cornwall Motor Speedway (plus postponed feature from 6/3) **LOUIE JACKSON JR/CAREY TERRANCE
6/12 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (61 laps $6,112 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
6/14 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
6/15 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
6/15 Afton Motorsports Park **BRETT TONKIN
6/15 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MATT DELORENZO
6/15 Brewerton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
6/15 Big Diamond Speedway **RYAN GODOWN
6/15 Can Am Motorsports Park **BILLY DUNN
6/15 Penn Can Speedway **WEATHER
6/15 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
6/15 Freedom Motorsports Park (Twin 20s) **MAT WILLIAMSON/BILLY VAN PELT
6/15 Autodrome Granby **DAVID HEBERT
6/15 Outlaw Speedway **ALAN JOHNSON
6/15 Ransomville Speedway **PETE BICKNELL
6/15 Mohawk International Raceway **CHRIS RAABE
6/16 Delaware International Speedway **H.J. BUNTING
6/16 Land of Legends Raceway **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/16 New Egypt Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
6/16 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
6/16 Autodrome Drummond **MICHAEL PARENT
6/16 Woodhull Raceway **DAYTON BREWER
6/16 Brockville Ontario Speedway **KYLE DINGWALL
6/16 Fulton Speedway **TOM SEARS
6/16 Fonda Speedway **DEMETRIOS DRELLOS
6/16 Airborne Speedway Park **CHRIS RAABE
6/16 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
6/16 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KYLE ARMSTRONG/KENNY TREMONT
6/16 Merrittville Speedway **RYAN SUSICE
6/16 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **TOMMY MEIER/SHANE JABLONKA
6/17 Cornwall Motor Speedway **CHRIS RAABE
6/17 Five Mile Point Speedway ($4,100 to win) **ANTHONY PERREGO
6/17 Utica Rome Speedway **PAT WARD
6/19 Delaware International Speedway (35 laps $3,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
6/20 Outlaw Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **STEWART FRIESEN
6/20 Can Am Motorsports Park (Big Blocks $5,000 to win) **BILLY DUNN
6/21 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s) **STEVE BERNARD/YAN BUSSIERE
6/22 Accord Speedway **KEN FERRIER
6/22 Afton Motorsports Park **TIM MAYNE
6/22 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **JESSEY MUELLER
6/22 Big Diamond Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
6/22 Penn Can Speedway ($3,000 to win plus postponed feature from 6/15) **KEVIN HARTNETT/NICK ROCHINSKI
6/22 Freedom Motorsports Park **WEATHER
6/22 Brewerton Speedway **CHAD PHELPS
6/22 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNARD
6/22 Ransomville Speedway **WEATHER
6/22 Mohawk International Raceway **CHRIS RAABE
6/23 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
6/23 Bridgeport Speedway **BILLY PAUCH
6/23 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
6/23 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
6/23 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
6/23 Autodrome Drummond **WEATHER
6/23 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
6/23 Brockville Ontario Speedway **WEATHER
6/23 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
6/23 Airborne Speedway Park **WEATHER
6/23 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
6/23 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
6/23 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
6/23 Orange County Fair Speedway **WEATHER
6/24 Cornwall Motor Speedway **WEATHER
6/24 Utica Rome Speedway **WEATHER
6/26 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
6/27 New Egypt Speedway (60 laps $6,000 to win) **DAVID VAN HORN
6/29 Accord Speedway **ANDY BACHETTI
6/29 Afton Motorsports Park **NICK NYE
6/29 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **RONNIE JOHNSON
6/29 Raceway 7 (BRP Modified Tour) **JIM WELLER
6/29 Big Diamond Speedway **RYAN GODOWN
6/29 Can Am Motorsports Park **JORDAN MCCREADIE
6/29 Penn Can Speedway **AL RUDALAVAGE
6/29 Freedom Motorsports Park **BILLY VAN PELT
6/29 Brewerton Speedway **TIM SEARS JR
6/29 Autodrome Granby **DAVID HEBERT
6/29 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/29 Ransomville Speedway (plus postponed feature from 6/22) **MATT FARNHAM/ERICK RUDOLPH
6/29 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
6/30 Stateline Speedway (BRP Modified Tour plus Small Blocks) **REX KING/PHIL VIGNERI III
6/30 Delaware International Speedway (Twin 20s) **JO WATSON/RICHIE PRATT
6/30 Land of Legends Raceway (50 laps plus postponed feature from 6/23) **PETER BRITTEN/JIMMY PHELPS
6/30 New Egypt Speedway **MATT STANGLE
6/30 Grandview Speedway **BRETT KRESSLEY
6/30 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
6/30 Brockville Ontario Speedway (50 laps) **DANNY O'BRIEN
6/30 Fulton Speedway (50 laps) **JORDAN MCCREADE
6/30 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
6/30 Airborne Speedway Park **CHRIS RAABE
6/30 Thunder Mountain Speedway **ALAN BARKER
6/30 Five Mile Point Speedway (41 laps) **TYLER SIRI
6/30 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KENNY TREMONT/BRETT HAAS
6/30 Merrittville Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
6/30 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **ANTHONY PERREGO/TYLER BONIFACE
6/30 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s) **WEATHER
7/1 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/1 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/1 Utica Rome Speedway (King of Dirt Series) **BILLY DUNN
7/3 Accord Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **JERRY HIGBIE
7/3 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **JEFF STRUNK
7/4 Can Am Motorsports Park **BOBBY HERRINGTON
7/5 Land of Legends Raceway (Super DIRTcar Series) **DANNY JOHNSON
7/6 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
7/6 Afton Motorsports Park **DARWIN GREENE
7/6 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **BRETT HEARN
7/6 Big Diamond Speedway (Twin 20s) **CRAIG VON DOHREN/RYAN GODOWN
7/6 Penn Can Speedway **MIKE LONEY
7/6 Lernerville Speedway **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
7/6 Freedom Motorsports Park **BILLY VAN PELT
7/6 Breweton Speedway **JIMMY PHELPS
7/6 Autodrome Granby **MICHAEL PARENT
7/6 Outlaw Speedway **ALAN JOHNSON
7/6 Ransomville Speedway **RYAN SUSICE
7/6 Mohawk International Raceway (50 laps) **CHRIS RAABE
7/7 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **MIKE MARESCA
7/7 Bridgeport Speedway **RICHIE PRATT
7/7 Delaware International Speedway **JO WATSON
7/7 Land of Legends Raceway **MAX MCLAUGHLIN
7/7 New Egypt Speedway **BRANDON GROSSO
7/7 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
7/7 Autodrome Drummond **MATHIEU DESJARDINS
7/7 Woodhull Raceway **DAYTON BREWER
7/7 Brockville Ontario Speedway **DANNY O'BRIEN
7/7 Fulton Speedway **BILLY WHITTAKER
7/7 Fonda Speedway (50 laps $3,500 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
7/7 Airborne Speedway Park **JESSEY MUELLER
7/7 Thunder Mountain Speedway **RYAN JORDAN
7/7 Five Mile Point Speedway **RUSTY SMITH
7/7 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **EDDIE MARSHALL/KENNY TREMONT
7/7 Merrittville Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
7/7 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks) **ANTHONY PERREGO
7/8 Utica Rome Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **JIMMY PHELPS
7/8 Cornwall Motor Speedway **LOUIE JACKSON JR
7/10 Outlaw Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **BRETT HEARN
7/12 Expo Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/12 Cornwall Motor Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 150 laps $12,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/13 Accord Speedway **DANNY CREEDEN
7/13 Afton Motorsports Park **SCOTT FERRIER
7/13 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MATT DELORENZO
7/13 Big Diamond Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
7/13 Can Am Motorsports Park (Border Battle Series) **BILLY DUNN
7/13 Penn Can Speedway **AL RUDALAVAGE
7/13 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
7/13 Brewerton Speedway **MAX MCLAUGHLIN
7/13 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNARD
7/13 Ransomville Speedway **ALLAN WILLS
7/13 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
7/14 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
7/14 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
7/14 New Egypt Speedway **RICH RUTSKI
7/14 Grandview Speedway **DOUG MANMILLER
7/14 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
7/14 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Border Battle Series) **DANNY O'BRIEN
7/14 Fulton Speedway **BOBBY HERRINGTON
7/14 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
7/14 Airborne Speedway Park **WEATHER
7/14 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
7/14 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks) **J.R. HEFFNER/ALAN HOUGHTALING
7/14 Merrittville Speedway (50 laps) **WEATHER
7/14 Orange County Fair Speedway **CHRIS WHITEHEAD
7/14 RPM Speedway **KEVIN HAMEL
7/15 Devil's Bowl Speedway (Small Blocks Twin 20s) **JESSEY MUELLER/NEIL STRATTON
7/15 Cornwall Motor Speedway **KAYLE ROBIDOUX
7/15 Five Mile Point Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
7/15 Utica Rome Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/16 Big Diamond Speedway (Short Track Super Series) **WEATHER
7/18 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
7/19 Orange County Fair Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
7/20 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
7/20 Afton Motorsports Park **JEREMY SMITH
7/20 Georgetown Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
7/20 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MATT DELORENZO
7/20 Lernerville Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING JR
7/20 Can Am Motorsports Park **RYLEE GILL
7/20 Penn Can Speedway **NICK PETRILAK
7/20 Freedom Motorsports Park (40 laps) **BILLY VAN PELT
7/20 Brewerton Speedway **JIMMY PHELPS
7/20 Autodrome Granby (75 laps) **DAVID HEBERT
7/20 Outlaw Speedway **STEVE PAINE
7/20 Ransomville Speedway **JESSE COTRISS
7/20 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
7/21 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING JR
7/21 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
7/21 Land of Legends Raceway **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/21 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
7/21 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
7/21 Autodrome Drummond (Sail Panels) **MATHIEU DESJARDINS
7/21 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
7/21 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
7/21 Fulton Speedway **PAT WARD
7/21 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
7/21 Airborne Speedway Park **JESSEY MUELLER
7/21 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
7/21 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KEITH FLACH/STEVE HOUGH
7/21 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/22 Thunder Mountain Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/22 Cornwall Motor Speedway **WEATHER
7/22 Utica Rome Speedway **BOBBY VARIN
7/23 Autodrome Granby (Super DIRTcar Series) **STEWART FRIESEN
7/24 Autodrome Drummond (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/24 New Egypt Speedway ($3,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/25 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Make up Feature) **WEATHER
7/26 Afton Motorsports Park (Short Track Super Series North Region) **JEREMY SMITH
7/27 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
7/27 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($3,200 to win)
7/27 Brewerton Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **TIM SEARS JR
7/27 Big Diamond Speedway **WEATHER
7/27 Penn Can Speedway **KEVIN HARTNETT
7/27 Lernerville Speedway **JIM RASEY
7/27 Freedom Motorsports Park **PHIL VIGNERI III
7/27 Autodrome Granby **WEATHER
7/27 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
7/27 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
7/28 Sharon Speedway **REX KING JR
7/28 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/28 Bridgeport Speedway **RYAN WATT
7/28 Delaware International Speedway **JO WATSON
7/28 Grandview Speedway **RAY SWINEHART
7/28 Autodrome Drummond **MATHIEU DESJARDINS
7/28 Brockville Ontario Speedway **CHRIS HERBISON
7/28 Fulton Speedway (50 laps) **RONNIE DAVIS III
7/28 Fonda Speedway **BOBBY VARIN
7/28 Five Mile Point Speedway **DONNIE ELLIOTT
7/28 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **L.J. LOMBARDO/OLDEN DWYER
7/28 Merrittville Speedway **PETE BICKNELL
7/28 Orange County Fair Speedway **WEATHER
7/28 Outlaw Speedway ($4,000 to win) **CORY COSTA
7/29 Devil's Bowl Speedway (King of Dirt Series 67 laps) **DEMETRIOS DRELLOS
7/29 BAPS Motor Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $10,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/29 Cornwall Motor Speedway **CAREY TERRANCE
7/31 Airborne Speedway Park (Super DIRTcar Series) **DANNY JOHNSON
8/1 Fonda Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
8/3 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Big Diamond Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Can Am Motorsports Park **BILLY DUNN
8/3 Penn Can Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING
8/3 Freedom Motorsports Park **WEATHER
8/3 Brewerton Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Autodrome Granby **DANY GAGNE
8/3 Outlaw Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Ransomville Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
8/4 Bridgeport Speedway **BILLY PAUCH
8/4 Delaware International Speedway **JO WATSON
8/4 Land of Legends Raceway **JUSTIN WRIGHT
8/4 New Egypt Speedway **DANNY BOUC
8/4 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
8/4 Autodrome Drummond (75 laps) **STEVE BERNARD
8/4 Woodhull Raceway **DILLON GROOVER
8/4 Brockville Ontario Speedway **DANNY O'BRIEN
8/4 Fulton Speedway **TIM SEARS JR
8/4 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
8/4 Airborne Speedway Park **WEATHER
8/4 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
8/4 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **BRETT HEARN/KENNY TREMONT
8/4 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/4 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **MATT JANIAK/ANTHONY PERREGO
8/5 Cornwall Motor Speedway (100 laps $3,000 to win) **LUKE WHITTEKER
8/5 Utica Rome Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $3,064 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
8/6 Merrittville Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **RYAN SUSICE
8/7 Ransomville Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **STEWART FRIESEN
8/7 Delaware International Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
8/8 Brockville Ontario Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 110 laps $10,000 to win) **WEATHER
8/9 Mohawk International Raceway (358 DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
8/9 Woodhull Raceway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **BILLY VAN PELT
8/10 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
8/10 Afton Motorsports Park **KEN TITUS
8/10 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **RONNIE JOHNSON
8/10 Autodrome Granby (358 DIRTcar Series) **CAREY TERRANCE
8/10 Big Diamond Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
8/10 Can Am Motorsports Park **BILLY DUNN
8/10 Penn Can Speedway **AL RUDALAVAGE
8/10 Lernerville Speedway **WEATHER
8/10 Ransomville Speedway **PETE BICKNELL
8/11 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 Land of Legends Raceway **ALAN JOHNSON
8/11 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 Grandview Speedway (50 laps $10,000 to win) **WEATHER
8/11 Woodhull Raceway **CORY COSTA
8/11 Brockville Ontario Speedway **DANNY O'BRIEN
8/11 Fulton Speedway **TODD ROOT
8/11 Fonda Speedway **BOBBY VARIN
8/11 Airborne Speedway Park **STEVE BERNIER
8/11 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
8/11 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/11 Orange County Fair Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s) **STEVE BERNARD/ALAN THERRIEN
8/12 Cornwall Motor Speedway **JOEY LADOUCEUR
8/12 Utica Rome Speedway **MARC JOHNSON
8/13 Fonda Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
8/15 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **MARC JOHNSON
8/15 Fonda Speedway (Small Blocks) **BOBBY VARIN
8/16 Gennessee Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps) **WEATHER
8/17 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Big Diamond Speedway (35 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
8/17 Can Am Motorsports Park **WEATHER
8/17 Penn Can Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Lernerville Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Brewerton Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Utica Rome Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Autodrome Granby **WEATHER
8/17 Outlaw Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Ransomville Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Mohawk International Raceway **WEATHER
8/18 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
8/18 New Egypt Speedway **RYAN KRACHUN
8/18 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
8/18 Autodrome Drummond (Topless) **MARIO CLAIR
8/18 Woodhull Raceway **DONNIE LAWSON
8/18 Brockville Ontario Speedway **LUKE WHITTEKER
8/18 Fulton Speedway (50 laps) **TIM SEARS JR
8/18 Fonda Speedway (Championship Night) **ROCKY WARNER
8/18 Airborne Speedway Park **STEVE BERNIER
8/18 Thunder Mountain Speedway **ALAN BARKER
8/18 Five Mile Point Speedway (plus postponed feature from 7/21) **NICK ROCHSINKI/ALEIA GEISLER
8/18 Lebanon Valley Speedway **WEATHER
8/18 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/18 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
8/19 Cornwall Motor Speedway **CAREY TERRANCE
8/19 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks) **JASON HERRINGTON
8/19 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (Big Blocks 66 laps) **BOBBY VARIN
8/21 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
8/23 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **BILLY PAUCH
8/24 Accord Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
8/24 Afton Motorsports Park **TIM MAYNE
8/24 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($3,200 to win plus postponed feature from 7/25) **KENNY TREMONT/MARC JOHNSON
8/24 Big Diamond Speedway (Championship Night) **KEVIN BEACH
8/24 Can Am Motorsports Park **BILLY DUNN
8/24 Penn Can Speedway **NICK PETRILAK
8/24 Freedom Motorsports Park **WEATHER
8/24 Brewerton Speedway **TIM KERR
8/24 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNIER
8/24 Outlaw Speedway **DANNY JOHNSON
8/24 Ransomville Speedway **MATT FARNHAM
8/24 Mohawk International Raceway **CAREY TERRANCE
8/24 Lernerville Speedway (Championship Night) **BRIAN SWARTZLANDER
8/25 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
8/25 Bridgeport Speedway **RYAN WATT
8/25 Land of Legends Raceway (Championship Night) **BILLY DUNN
8/25 Grandview Speedway **JARED UMBENHAUER
8/25 Woodhull Raceway **DONNIE LAWSON
8/25 Brockville Ontario Speedway **AARON PUGH
8/25 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
8/25 Airborne Speedway Park **STEVE BERNIER
8/25 Thunder Mountain Speedway **SHAUN WALKER
8/25 Five Mile Point Speedway (Championship Night) **RUSTY SMITH
8/25 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KEITH FLACH/KENNY TREMONT
8/25 Merrittville Speedway (74 laps) **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/25 Orange County Fair Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
8/25 RPM Speedway (Championship Night) **DAVID HEBERT
8/26 Humberstone Speedway (Big Blocks 75 laps $4,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/26 Cornwall Motor Speedway **MARIO CLAIR
8/26 Utica Rome Speedway **BILLY DUNN
8/28 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **ANTHONY PERREGO
8/31 Accord Speedway **ANDY BACHETTI
8/31 Afton Motorsports Park (Championship Night) **WEATHER
8/31 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Championship Night 53 laps $4,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
8/31 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **MIKE MARESCA
8/31 Can Am Motorsports Park (Championship Night) **BILLY DUNN
8/31 Penn Can Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
8/31 Freedom Motorsports Park (Championship Night) **DILLON GROOVER
8/31 Brewerton Speedway (Championship Night) **PAT WARD
8/31 Autodrome Granby (Championship Night) **DAVID HEBERT
8/31 Outlaw Speedway (Championship Night) **STEVE PAINE
8/31 Ransomville Speedway (Championship Night) **PETE BICKNELL
8/31 Mohawk International Raceway (50 laps Championship Night) **TIM FULLER
9/1 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $25,500 to win) **KENNY TREMONT
9/1 Bridgeport Speedway (Championship Night) **RYAN WATT
9/1 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
9/1 Land of Legends Raceway (Run Whatcha Brung) **STEVE PAINE
9/1 New Egypt Speedway (Twin 20s) **BRYAN KUHL/BRANDON GROSSO
9/1 Grandview Speedway (50 laps $10,0000 to win) **RAY SWINEHART
9/1 Autodrome Drummond (Championship Night) **DAVID HEBERT
9/1 Woodhull Raceway (Championship Night) **DILLON GROOVER
9/1 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Championship Night) **LUKE WHITTEKER
9/1 Fulton Speedway (Championship Night) **LARRY WIGHT
9/1 Airborne Speedway Park (Championship Night) **STEVE BERNIER
9/1 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Championship Night) **ALAN BARKER
9/1 Merrittville Speedway (Championship Night) **GARY LINDBERG
9/2 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Championship Night 125 laps $5,000 to win) **STEVE BERNIER
9/2 Devil's Bowl Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
9/2 Big Diamond Speedway (72 laps $10,000 to win) **DANNY BOUC
9/2 Thunder Mountain Speedway **SHAUN WALKER
9/2 Utica Rome Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
9/3 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win) **WEATHER
9/7 Accord Speedway **ANDY BACHETTI
9/7 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Small Blocks) **JESSEY MUELLER
9/7 Sharon Speedway **REX KING
9/7 RPM Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **JIMMY PHELPS
9/7 Afton Motorsports Park (Championship Night) **CRAIG HANSON
9/8 Can Am Motorsports Park (358 DIRTcar Series) **TIM FULLER
9/8 Autodrome Drummond (Super DIRTcar Series) **DANNY JOHNSON
9/8 Delaware International Speedway ($3,000 to win) **WEATHER
9/8 New Egypt Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
9/8 Grandview Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
9/8 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
9/8 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
9/8 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks Championship Night) **L.J. LOMBARDO
9/8 Orange County Fair Speedway (Championship Night $6,000 to win plus Small Blocks $6,000 to win) **JEFF HEOTZLER/ANTHONY PERREGO
9/11 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
9/14 Accord Speedway (Championship Night) **ANTHONY PERREGO
9/14 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (King of Dirt Series) **RONNIE JOHNSON
9/14 Mohawk International Raceway (358 DIRTcar Series) **TIM FULLER
9/14 Brewerton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
9/14 Outlaw Speedway **STEVE PAINE
9/14 Penn Can Speedway (Championship Night) **KEVIN HARTNETT
9/15 Lebanon Valley Speedway (King of Dirt Series) **RICKY DAVIS
9/15 Mohawk International Raceway (Super DIRTcar Series) **TIM FULLER
9/15 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
9/15 Grandview Speedway (76 laps $25,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
9/15 Freedom Motorsports Park **BILLY VAN PELT
9/15 Thunder Mountain Speedway (51 laps $5,000 to win) **SHAUN WALKER
9/16 Five Mile Point Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
9/21 Georgetown Speedway ($3,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
9/21 RPM Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
9/21 Fonda Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **STEWART FRIESEN
9/22 Outlaw Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **STEVE PAINE
9/22 Autodrome Drummond (358 DIRTcar Series) **STEVE BERNIER
9/22 Fonda Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **TIM FULLER
9/22 New Egypt Speedway (75 laps $7,500 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
9/22 Brighton Speedway (Small Blocks 75 laps $5,000 to win) **GARY LINDBERG
9/23 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **DANNY CREEDEN
9/28 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks) **WEATHER
9/29 Accord Speedway (60 laps $5,000 to win) **ANTHONY PERREGO
9/29 Bridgeport Speedway (50 laps $10,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
9/29 Delaware International Speedway (Championship Night) **JORDAN WATSON
9/29 Woodhull Raceway (40 laps $3,000 to win) **MIKE BILLS
9/29 Fulton Speedway (Big Blocks 200 laps $20,000 to win) **JIMMY PHELPS
10/2 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
10/3 Weedsport Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
10/4 Brewerton Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **LARRY WIGHT
10/4 Oswego Speedway (Time Trials)
10/5 Oswego Speedway (Heat Races)
10/5 Mercer Raceway Park (Small Blocks) **KYLE FINK
10/6 Oswego Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 150 laps $20,000 to win) **PETER BRITTEN
10/6 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **ANDY BACHETTI
10/6 Fulton Speedway (Big Blocks) **MIKE MARESCA
10/6 Mercer Raceway Park (Small Blocks) **WILL THOMAS
10/7 Oswego Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series 200 laps $50,000 to win) **LARRY WIGHT
10/12 Port Royal Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **RYAN WATT
10/12 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
10/12 Lernerville Speedway (Qualifying)
10/13 Brockville Ontario Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 110 laps $10,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
10/13 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $5,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
10/13 Penn Can Speedway (50 laps $3,500 to win) **KEVIN HARTNETT
10/13 Lernerville Speedway ($3,000 to win) **GARRETT KRUMMERT
10/13 Gennessee Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps) **RYAN SUSICE
10/18 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $10,000 to win) **MIKE GULAR
10/19 Delaware International Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
10/19 Orange County Fair Speedway (Qualifying)
10/20 Delaware International Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $5,000 to win) **JORDAN WATSON
10/20 New Egypt Speedway (60 laps $6,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
10/20 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks 100 laps $15,000 to win) **BRETT HEARN
10/20 Outlaw Speedway (70 laps $7,000 to win) **WEATHER
10/21 Orange County Fair Speedway (200 laps $40,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
10/26 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks) **WEATHER
10/27 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **WEATHER
11/1 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Qualifying)
11/2 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win) **BRETT HEARN
11/3 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win) **TIM FULLER
11/16 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks)
11/17 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win)
11/24 Accord Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win)
(Opener) is when points begin for a track, (Championship Night) is the final points night for a track.
*NOTE: Races listed as "Big Blocks" are listed for tracks that don't run big-blocks weekly, where big-blocks are legal for that event. They do not mean only big-blocks can run.
*NOTE: Events listed as "plus" small blocks mean there are separate events for big blocks and small blocks on that night.
*NOTE: Schedule is updated daily. Once a race is run winner will be listed behind date in parenthesis.
*NOTE: I usually post a raised purse as long as it is $3,000 or more to win; note that Big Diamond and Georgetown pay at least $3,000 to win every event.
Normal Winners Purse for Tours:
Super Dirt Series: $6,000
Short Track Super Series: $5,000
358 Dirt Series: $4,000
BRP Modified Tour: $2,000
King of Dirt 358 Series: $2,000
2/13 Volusia Speedway Park (Opener) **Weather
2/14 Volusia Speedway Park (Opener) **TYLER SIRI
2/15 Volusia Speedway Park **TIM MCCREADIE
2/16 Volusia Speedway Park **MATT SHEPPARD
2/17 Volusia Speedway Park (Championship Night 50 laps $5,000 to win) **TIM MCCREADIE
3/16 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $4,049 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
3/17 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,949 to win) **RYAN WATT
3/24 New Egypt Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
3/25 Delaware International Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
3/31 Bridgeport Speedway (44 laps $4,400 to win) **RYAN WATT
4/6 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/7 New Egypt Speedway (Opener 40 laps) **WEATHER
4/7 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $7,500 to win) **WEATHER
4/8 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **WEATHER
4/11 Delaware International Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/13 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
4/14 Tyler County Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **ERICK RUDOLPH
4/14 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/14 New Egypt Speedway (Opener 40 laps) **BILLY PAUCH JR
4/14 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $7,500 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
4/15 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
4/19 Georgetown Speedway ($4,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
4/20 Accord Speedway (Opener) **SCOTT FERRIER
4/20 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener $7,500 to win) **WEATHER
4/20 Big Diamond Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $6,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/20 Lernerville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/21 Outlaw Speedway (Opener $3,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/21 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/21 New Egypt Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
4/21 Grandview Speedway (Opener) **RYAN WATT
4/21 Fonda Speedway (Opener 50 laps $5,500 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
4/21 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Opener $3,000 to win) **BRETT HEARN
4/21 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
4/21 Orange County Fair Speedway (Opener $5,000 to win) **ANTHONY PERREGO
4/22 Bridgeport Speedway (3/8 mile) **JEFF STRUNK
4/22 Five Mile Point Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
4/22 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener 50 laps $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/24 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener $7,500 to win) **TIM MCCREADIE
4/27 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
4/27 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **WEATHER
4/27 Big Diamond Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $6,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
4/27 Lernerville Speedway (Opener)
4/27 Outlaw Speedway **WEATHER
4/28 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
4/28 Fulton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
4/28 Delaware International Speedway (Opener) **JORDAN WATSON
4/28 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
4/28 New Egypt Speedway (Twin 20s) **KEVIN VACLAVICEK/RICH RUTSKI
4/28 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
4/28 Woodhull Raceway (Opener) **BILLY VAN PELT
4/28 Airborne Speedway Park (Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
4/28 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Five Mile Point Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Block Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Merrittville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Block Opener) **WEATHER
4/29 Bridgeport Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **JEFF STRUNK
4/29 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Accord Speedway **ANDY BACHETTI
5/4 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Georgetown Speedway (33 laps $3,396 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
5/4 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **WEATHER
5/4 Big Diamond Speedway (Topless 35 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/4 Can Am Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/4 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 RPM Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/5 Bridgeport Speedway (Opener) **BILLY PAUCH
5/5 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/5 New Egypt Speedway **DANNY BOUC
5/5 Grandview Speedway **BRETT KRESSLEY
5/5 Autodrome Drummond (Opener) **WEATHER
5/5 Woodhull Raceway **CORY COSTA
5/5 Fulton Speedway (Opener) **TIM SEARS JR
5/5 Fonda Speedway **TIM FULLER
5/5 Airborne Speedway Park (Opener) **CHRIS RAABE
5/5 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Opener) **NICK NYE
5/5 Five Mile Point Speedway (Opener) **JOEY COLSTEN
5/5 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Block Opener) **L.J. LOMBARDO/ANDY BACHETTI
5/5 Merrittville Speedway (Opener) **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/5 Orange County Fair Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
5/6 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/8 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **STEWART FRIESEN
5/11 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
5/11 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **MIKE MAHANEY
5/11 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (plus postponed feature from 5/4) **RONNIE JOHNSON/PETER BRITTEN
5/11 Big Diamond Speedway (Topless 35 laps $5,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
5/11 Can Am Motorsports Park (Opener) **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
5/11 Penn Can Speedway (Opener) **DAN POMPEY
5/11 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
5/11 Freedom Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
5/11 Autodrome Granby (Opener) **MICHAEL PARENT
5/11 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/11 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **ERICK RUDOLPH
5/11 Mohawk International Raceway (Opener) **TIM FULLER
5/12 Delaware International Speedway **BOBBY WATKINS
5/12 Land of Legends Raceway **PETER BRITTEN
5/12 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
5/12 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
5/12 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
5/12 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/12 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
5/12 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
5/12 Airborne Speedway Park **STEVE BERNIER
5/12 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
5/12 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
5/12 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/12 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Block Twin 25s) **WEATHER
5/12 RPM Speedway (Opener Twin 40s) **STEVE BERNARD/DAVID HEBERT
5/13 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/13 Tri City Speedway (Big Blocks) **WEATHER
5/13 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
5/16 Bridgeport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
5/18 Accord Speedway **BRAD ROTHAUPT
5/18 Afton Motorsports Park **RUSTY SMITH
5/18 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **KEITH FLACH
5/18 Can Am Motorsports Park **JORDAN MCCREADIE
5/18 Penn Can Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
5/18 Lernerville Speedway **BRIAN SWARTZLANDER
5/18 Freedom Motorsports Park (Opener) **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/18 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **LARRY WIGHT
5/18 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNARD
5/18 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/18 Ransomville Speedway **PETE BICKNELL
5/18 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
5/19 Sharon Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/19 Land of Legends Raceway **ALAN JOHNSON
5/19 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Autodrome Drummond (Opener) **WEATHER
5/19 Woodhull Raceway **BOBBY DAVIS
5/19 Brockville Ontario Speedway *WEATHER
5/19 Fulton Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Airborne Speedway Park **WEATHER
5/19 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
5/19 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
5/19 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Block Opener) **WEATHER
5/20 Weedsport Speedway (50 laps) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/20 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Opener 100 laps) **STEVE BERNARD
5/20 Utica Rome Speedway **WEATHER
5/20 Tri City Speedway (Big Blocks) **MIKE MARESCA
5/21 Merrittville Speedway (67 laps) **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/21 Cornwall Motor Speedway **TIM FULLER
5/24 Delaware International Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/25 Accord Speedway **JERRY HIGBIE
5/25 Afton Motorsports Park **NICK NYE
5/25 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **KENNY TREMONT
5/25 Big Diamond Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
5/25 Can Am Motorsports Park **DANNY O'BRIEN
5/25 Penn Can Speedway **JOEY GRAMMES
5/25 Lernerville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/25 Brewerton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
5/25 Autodrome Granby **MARIO CLAIR
5/25 Outlaw Speedway **ALAN JOHNSON
5/25 Ransomville Speedway **TOMMY FLANNIGAN
5/25 Mohawk International Raceway (50 laps) **WEATHER
5/26 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
5/26 Bridgeport Speedway **SAM MARTZ
5/26 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/26 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps) **DOM BUFFALINO
5/26 Grandview Speedway **BRETT KRESSLEY
5/26 Autodrome Drummond (Sail Panels) **SEBASTIEN GOUGEON
5/26 Woodhull Raceway (35 laps) **DANNY CREEDEN
5/26 Brockville Ontario Speedway **JEREMY LASALLE
5/26 Fulton Speedway **RONNIE DAVIS
5/26 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
5/26 Airborne Speedway Park **WEATHER
5/26 Five Mile Point Speedway **JOEY COLSTEN
5/26 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **CHAD JESEO/J.R. HEFFNER
5/26 Merrittville Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
5/27 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **WEATHER
5/27 Eriez Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/27 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/27 Cornwall Motor Speedway **KAYLE ROBIDOUX
5/27 Utica Rome Speedway **WEATHER
5/28 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **STEWART FRIESEN
6/1 Accord Speedway **KYLE VAN DUSER
6/1 Afton Motorsports Park **WEATHER
6/1 Georgetown Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
6/1 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Can Am Motorsports Park **DANNY O'BRIEN
6/1 Penn Can Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Lernerville Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Freedom Motorsports Park **WEATHER
6/1 Brewerton Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Autodrome Granby **WEATHER
6/1 Outlaw Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Mohawk International Raceway **CHRIS RAABE
6/2 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/2 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 Autodrome Drummond **DAVID HEBERT
6/2 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
6/2 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
6/2 Fulton Speedway **PAT WARD
6/2 Fonda Speedway **BOBBY VARIN
6/2 Airborne Speedway Park **STEVE BERNIER
6/2 Thunder Mountain Speedway **ALAN BARKER
6/2 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRIAN WHITE
6/2 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **EDDIE MARSHALL/KENNY TREMONT
6/2 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/2 Orange County Fair Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
6/3 Utica Rome Speedway (King of Dirt Series) **WEATHER
6/3 Cornwall Motor Speedway **WEATHER
6/5 Big Diamond Speedway (Short Track Super Series) **WEATHER
6/6 Devil's Bowl Speedway (King of Dirt Series) **BOBBY VARIN
6/8 Accord Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
6/8 Afton Motorsports Park **STEVE BABICEK
6/8 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **BRETT HEARN
6/8 Big Diamond Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
6/8 Can Am Motorsports Park (Border Battle Series) **BILLY DUNN
6/8 Penn Can Speedway **AL RUDALAVAGE
6/8 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
6/8 Freedom Motorsports Park **BILLY VAN PELT
6/8 Brewerton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
6/8 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNIER
6/8 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/8 Ransomville Speedway **PETE BICKNELL
6/9 Sharon Speedway **WEATHER
6/9 Bridgeport Speedway **RYAN WATT
6/9 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/9 New Egypt Speedway **DOM BUFFALINO
6/9 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
6/9 Woodhull Raceway **DILLON GROOVER
6/9 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Border Battle Series) **DANNY O'BRIEN
6/9 Fulton Speedway **TIM SEARS JR
6/9 Fonda Speedway **BOBBY VARIN
6/9 Airborne Speedway Park **MATT WOODRUFF
6/9 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
6/9 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
6/9 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($3,000 to win plus Small Blocks) **BRETT HEARN/J.R. HEFFNER
6/9 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/9 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **JEFF HEOTZLER/ANTHONY PERREGO
6/9 RPM Speedway **SEBASTIEN GOUGEON
6/10 Weedsport Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/10 Delaware International Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
6/10 Cornwall Motor Speedway (plus postponed feature from 6/3) **LOUIE JACKSON JR/CAREY TERRANCE
6/12 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (61 laps $6,112 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
6/14 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
6/15 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
6/15 Afton Motorsports Park **BRETT TONKIN
6/15 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MATT DELORENZO
6/15 Brewerton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
6/15 Big Diamond Speedway **RYAN GODOWN
6/15 Can Am Motorsports Park **BILLY DUNN
6/15 Penn Can Speedway **WEATHER
6/15 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
6/15 Freedom Motorsports Park (Twin 20s) **MAT WILLIAMSON/BILLY VAN PELT
6/15 Autodrome Granby **DAVID HEBERT
6/15 Outlaw Speedway **ALAN JOHNSON
6/15 Ransomville Speedway **PETE BICKNELL
6/15 Mohawk International Raceway **CHRIS RAABE
6/16 Delaware International Speedway **H.J. BUNTING
6/16 Land of Legends Raceway **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/16 New Egypt Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
6/16 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
6/16 Autodrome Drummond **MICHAEL PARENT
6/16 Woodhull Raceway **DAYTON BREWER
6/16 Brockville Ontario Speedway **KYLE DINGWALL
6/16 Fulton Speedway **TOM SEARS
6/16 Fonda Speedway **DEMETRIOS DRELLOS
6/16 Airborne Speedway Park **CHRIS RAABE
6/16 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
6/16 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KYLE ARMSTRONG/KENNY TREMONT
6/16 Merrittville Speedway **RYAN SUSICE
6/16 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **TOMMY MEIER/SHANE JABLONKA
6/17 Cornwall Motor Speedway **CHRIS RAABE
6/17 Five Mile Point Speedway ($4,100 to win) **ANTHONY PERREGO
6/17 Utica Rome Speedway **PAT WARD
6/19 Delaware International Speedway (35 laps $3,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
6/20 Outlaw Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **STEWART FRIESEN
6/20 Can Am Motorsports Park (Big Blocks $5,000 to win) **BILLY DUNN
6/21 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s) **STEVE BERNARD/YAN BUSSIERE
6/22 Accord Speedway **KEN FERRIER
6/22 Afton Motorsports Park **TIM MAYNE
6/22 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **JESSEY MUELLER
6/22 Big Diamond Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
6/22 Penn Can Speedway ($3,000 to win plus postponed feature from 6/15) **KEVIN HARTNETT/NICK ROCHINSKI
6/22 Freedom Motorsports Park **WEATHER
6/22 Brewerton Speedway **CHAD PHELPS
6/22 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNARD
6/22 Ransomville Speedway **WEATHER
6/22 Mohawk International Raceway **CHRIS RAABE
6/23 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
6/23 Bridgeport Speedway **BILLY PAUCH
6/23 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
6/23 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
6/23 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
6/23 Autodrome Drummond **WEATHER
6/23 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
6/23 Brockville Ontario Speedway **WEATHER
6/23 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
6/23 Airborne Speedway Park **WEATHER
6/23 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
6/23 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
6/23 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
6/23 Orange County Fair Speedway **WEATHER
6/24 Cornwall Motor Speedway **WEATHER
6/24 Utica Rome Speedway **WEATHER
6/26 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
6/27 New Egypt Speedway (60 laps $6,000 to win) **DAVID VAN HORN
6/29 Accord Speedway **ANDY BACHETTI
6/29 Afton Motorsports Park **NICK NYE
6/29 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **RONNIE JOHNSON
6/29 Raceway 7 (BRP Modified Tour) **JIM WELLER
6/29 Big Diamond Speedway **RYAN GODOWN
6/29 Can Am Motorsports Park **JORDAN MCCREADIE
6/29 Penn Can Speedway **AL RUDALAVAGE
6/29 Freedom Motorsports Park **BILLY VAN PELT
6/29 Brewerton Speedway **TIM SEARS JR
6/29 Autodrome Granby **DAVID HEBERT
6/29 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/29 Ransomville Speedway (plus postponed feature from 6/22) **MATT FARNHAM/ERICK RUDOLPH
6/29 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
6/30 Stateline Speedway (BRP Modified Tour plus Small Blocks) **REX KING/PHIL VIGNERI III
6/30 Delaware International Speedway (Twin 20s) **JO WATSON/RICHIE PRATT
6/30 Land of Legends Raceway (50 laps plus postponed feature from 6/23) **PETER BRITTEN/JIMMY PHELPS
6/30 New Egypt Speedway **MATT STANGLE
6/30 Grandview Speedway **BRETT KRESSLEY
6/30 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
6/30 Brockville Ontario Speedway (50 laps) **DANNY O'BRIEN
6/30 Fulton Speedway (50 laps) **JORDAN MCCREADE
6/30 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
6/30 Airborne Speedway Park **CHRIS RAABE
6/30 Thunder Mountain Speedway **ALAN BARKER
6/30 Five Mile Point Speedway (41 laps) **TYLER SIRI
6/30 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KENNY TREMONT/BRETT HAAS
6/30 Merrittville Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
6/30 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **ANTHONY PERREGO/TYLER BONIFACE
6/30 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s) **WEATHER
7/1 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/1 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/1 Utica Rome Speedway (King of Dirt Series) **BILLY DUNN
7/3 Accord Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **JERRY HIGBIE
7/3 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **JEFF STRUNK
7/4 Can Am Motorsports Park **BOBBY HERRINGTON
7/5 Land of Legends Raceway (Super DIRTcar Series) **DANNY JOHNSON
7/6 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
7/6 Afton Motorsports Park **DARWIN GREENE
7/6 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **BRETT HEARN
7/6 Big Diamond Speedway (Twin 20s) **CRAIG VON DOHREN/RYAN GODOWN
7/6 Penn Can Speedway **MIKE LONEY
7/6 Lernerville Speedway **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
7/6 Freedom Motorsports Park **BILLY VAN PELT
7/6 Breweton Speedway **JIMMY PHELPS
7/6 Autodrome Granby **MICHAEL PARENT
7/6 Outlaw Speedway **ALAN JOHNSON
7/6 Ransomville Speedway **RYAN SUSICE
7/6 Mohawk International Raceway (50 laps) **CHRIS RAABE
7/7 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **MIKE MARESCA
7/7 Bridgeport Speedway **RICHIE PRATT
7/7 Delaware International Speedway **JO WATSON
7/7 Land of Legends Raceway **MAX MCLAUGHLIN
7/7 New Egypt Speedway **BRANDON GROSSO
7/7 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
7/7 Autodrome Drummond **MATHIEU DESJARDINS
7/7 Woodhull Raceway **DAYTON BREWER
7/7 Brockville Ontario Speedway **DANNY O'BRIEN
7/7 Fulton Speedway **BILLY WHITTAKER
7/7 Fonda Speedway (50 laps $3,500 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
7/7 Airborne Speedway Park **JESSEY MUELLER
7/7 Thunder Mountain Speedway **RYAN JORDAN
7/7 Five Mile Point Speedway **RUSTY SMITH
7/7 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **EDDIE MARSHALL/KENNY TREMONT
7/7 Merrittville Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
7/7 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks) **ANTHONY PERREGO
7/8 Utica Rome Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **JIMMY PHELPS
7/8 Cornwall Motor Speedway **LOUIE JACKSON JR
7/10 Outlaw Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **BRETT HEARN
7/12 Expo Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/12 Cornwall Motor Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 150 laps $12,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/13 Accord Speedway **DANNY CREEDEN
7/13 Afton Motorsports Park **SCOTT FERRIER
7/13 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MATT DELORENZO
7/13 Big Diamond Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
7/13 Can Am Motorsports Park (Border Battle Series) **BILLY DUNN
7/13 Penn Can Speedway **AL RUDALAVAGE
7/13 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
7/13 Brewerton Speedway **MAX MCLAUGHLIN
7/13 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNARD
7/13 Ransomville Speedway **ALLAN WILLS
7/13 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
7/14 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
7/14 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
7/14 New Egypt Speedway **RICH RUTSKI
7/14 Grandview Speedway **DOUG MANMILLER
7/14 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
7/14 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Border Battle Series) **DANNY O'BRIEN
7/14 Fulton Speedway **BOBBY HERRINGTON
7/14 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
7/14 Airborne Speedway Park **WEATHER
7/14 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
7/14 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks) **J.R. HEFFNER/ALAN HOUGHTALING
7/14 Merrittville Speedway (50 laps) **WEATHER
7/14 Orange County Fair Speedway **CHRIS WHITEHEAD
7/14 RPM Speedway **KEVIN HAMEL
7/15 Devil's Bowl Speedway (Small Blocks Twin 20s) **JESSEY MUELLER/NEIL STRATTON
7/15 Cornwall Motor Speedway **KAYLE ROBIDOUX
7/15 Five Mile Point Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
7/15 Utica Rome Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/16 Big Diamond Speedway (Short Track Super Series) **WEATHER
7/18 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
7/19 Orange County Fair Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
7/20 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
7/20 Afton Motorsports Park **JEREMY SMITH
7/20 Georgetown Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
7/20 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MATT DELORENZO
7/20 Lernerville Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING JR
7/20 Can Am Motorsports Park **RYLEE GILL
7/20 Penn Can Speedway **NICK PETRILAK
7/20 Freedom Motorsports Park (40 laps) **BILLY VAN PELT
7/20 Brewerton Speedway **JIMMY PHELPS
7/20 Autodrome Granby (75 laps) **DAVID HEBERT
7/20 Outlaw Speedway **STEVE PAINE
7/20 Ransomville Speedway **JESSE COTRISS
7/20 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
7/21 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING JR
7/21 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
7/21 Land of Legends Raceway **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/21 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
7/21 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
7/21 Autodrome Drummond (Sail Panels) **MATHIEU DESJARDINS
7/21 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
7/21 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
7/21 Fulton Speedway **PAT WARD
7/21 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
7/21 Airborne Speedway Park **JESSEY MUELLER
7/21 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
7/21 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KEITH FLACH/STEVE HOUGH
7/21 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/22 Thunder Mountain Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/22 Cornwall Motor Speedway **WEATHER
7/22 Utica Rome Speedway **BOBBY VARIN
7/23 Autodrome Granby (Super DIRTcar Series) **STEWART FRIESEN
7/24 Autodrome Drummond (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/24 New Egypt Speedway ($3,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/25 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Make up Feature) **WEATHER
7/26 Afton Motorsports Park (Short Track Super Series North Region) **JEREMY SMITH
7/27 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
7/27 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($3,200 to win)
7/27 Brewerton Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **TIM SEARS JR
7/27 Big Diamond Speedway **WEATHER
7/27 Penn Can Speedway **KEVIN HARTNETT
7/27 Lernerville Speedway **JIM RASEY
7/27 Freedom Motorsports Park **PHIL VIGNERI III
7/27 Autodrome Granby **WEATHER
7/27 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
7/27 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
7/28 Sharon Speedway **REX KING JR
7/28 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/28 Bridgeport Speedway **RYAN WATT
7/28 Delaware International Speedway **JO WATSON
7/28 Grandview Speedway **RAY SWINEHART
7/28 Autodrome Drummond **MATHIEU DESJARDINS
7/28 Brockville Ontario Speedway **CHRIS HERBISON
7/28 Fulton Speedway (50 laps) **RONNIE DAVIS III
7/28 Fonda Speedway **BOBBY VARIN
7/28 Five Mile Point Speedway **DONNIE ELLIOTT
7/28 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **L.J. LOMBARDO/OLDEN DWYER
7/28 Merrittville Speedway **PETE BICKNELL
7/28 Orange County Fair Speedway **WEATHER
7/28 Outlaw Speedway ($4,000 to win) **CORY COSTA
7/29 Devil's Bowl Speedway (King of Dirt Series 67 laps) **DEMETRIOS DRELLOS
7/29 BAPS Motor Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $10,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/29 Cornwall Motor Speedway **CAREY TERRANCE
7/31 Airborne Speedway Park (Super DIRTcar Series) **DANNY JOHNSON
8/1 Fonda Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
8/3 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Big Diamond Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Can Am Motorsports Park **BILLY DUNN
8/3 Penn Can Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING
8/3 Freedom Motorsports Park **WEATHER
8/3 Brewerton Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Autodrome Granby **DANY GAGNE
8/3 Outlaw Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Ransomville Speedway **WEATHER
8/3 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
8/4 Bridgeport Speedway **BILLY PAUCH
8/4 Delaware International Speedway **JO WATSON
8/4 Land of Legends Raceway **JUSTIN WRIGHT
8/4 New Egypt Speedway **DANNY BOUC
8/4 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
8/4 Autodrome Drummond (75 laps) **STEVE BERNARD
8/4 Woodhull Raceway **DILLON GROOVER
8/4 Brockville Ontario Speedway **DANNY O'BRIEN
8/4 Fulton Speedway **TIM SEARS JR
8/4 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
8/4 Airborne Speedway Park **WEATHER
8/4 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
8/4 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **BRETT HEARN/KENNY TREMONT
8/4 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/4 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **MATT JANIAK/ANTHONY PERREGO
8/5 Cornwall Motor Speedway (100 laps $3,000 to win) **LUKE WHITTEKER
8/5 Utica Rome Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $3,064 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
8/6 Merrittville Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **RYAN SUSICE
8/7 Ransomville Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **STEWART FRIESEN
8/7 Delaware International Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
8/8 Brockville Ontario Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 110 laps $10,000 to win) **WEATHER
8/9 Mohawk International Raceway (358 DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
8/9 Woodhull Raceway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **BILLY VAN PELT
8/10 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
8/10 Afton Motorsports Park **KEN TITUS
8/10 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **RONNIE JOHNSON
8/10 Autodrome Granby (358 DIRTcar Series) **CAREY TERRANCE
8/10 Big Diamond Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
8/10 Can Am Motorsports Park **BILLY DUNN
8/10 Penn Can Speedway **AL RUDALAVAGE
8/10 Lernerville Speedway **WEATHER
8/10 Ransomville Speedway **PETE BICKNELL
8/11 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 Land of Legends Raceway **ALAN JOHNSON
8/11 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 Grandview Speedway (50 laps $10,000 to win) **WEATHER
8/11 Woodhull Raceway **CORY COSTA
8/11 Brockville Ontario Speedway **DANNY O'BRIEN
8/11 Fulton Speedway **TODD ROOT
8/11 Fonda Speedway **BOBBY VARIN
8/11 Airborne Speedway Park **STEVE BERNIER
8/11 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
8/11 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/11 Orange County Fair Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s) **STEVE BERNARD/ALAN THERRIEN
8/12 Cornwall Motor Speedway **JOEY LADOUCEUR
8/12 Utica Rome Speedway **MARC JOHNSON
8/13 Fonda Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
8/15 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **MARC JOHNSON
8/15 Fonda Speedway (Small Blocks) **BOBBY VARIN
8/16 Gennessee Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps) **WEATHER
8/17 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Big Diamond Speedway (35 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
8/17 Can Am Motorsports Park **WEATHER
8/17 Penn Can Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Lernerville Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Brewerton Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Utica Rome Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Autodrome Granby **WEATHER
8/17 Outlaw Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Ransomville Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Mohawk International Raceway **WEATHER
8/18 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
8/18 New Egypt Speedway **RYAN KRACHUN
8/18 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
8/18 Autodrome Drummond (Topless) **MARIO CLAIR
8/18 Woodhull Raceway **DONNIE LAWSON
8/18 Brockville Ontario Speedway **LUKE WHITTEKER
8/18 Fulton Speedway (50 laps) **TIM SEARS JR
8/18 Fonda Speedway (Championship Night) **ROCKY WARNER
8/18 Airborne Speedway Park **STEVE BERNIER
8/18 Thunder Mountain Speedway **ALAN BARKER
8/18 Five Mile Point Speedway (plus postponed feature from 7/21) **NICK ROCHSINKI/ALEIA GEISLER
8/18 Lebanon Valley Speedway **WEATHER
8/18 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/18 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
8/19 Cornwall Motor Speedway **CAREY TERRANCE
8/19 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks) **JASON HERRINGTON
8/19 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (Big Blocks 66 laps) **BOBBY VARIN
8/21 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
8/23 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **BILLY PAUCH
8/24 Accord Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
8/24 Afton Motorsports Park **TIM MAYNE
8/24 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($3,200 to win plus postponed feature from 7/25) **KENNY TREMONT/MARC JOHNSON
8/24 Big Diamond Speedway (Championship Night) **KEVIN BEACH
8/24 Can Am Motorsports Park **BILLY DUNN
8/24 Penn Can Speedway **NICK PETRILAK
8/24 Freedom Motorsports Park **WEATHER
8/24 Brewerton Speedway **TIM KERR
8/24 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNIER
8/24 Outlaw Speedway **DANNY JOHNSON
8/24 Ransomville Speedway **MATT FARNHAM
8/24 Mohawk International Raceway **CAREY TERRANCE
8/24 Lernerville Speedway (Championship Night) **BRIAN SWARTZLANDER
8/25 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
8/25 Bridgeport Speedway **RYAN WATT
8/25 Land of Legends Raceway (Championship Night) **BILLY DUNN
8/25 Grandview Speedway **JARED UMBENHAUER
8/25 Woodhull Raceway **DONNIE LAWSON
8/25 Brockville Ontario Speedway **AARON PUGH
8/25 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
8/25 Airborne Speedway Park **STEVE BERNIER
8/25 Thunder Mountain Speedway **SHAUN WALKER
8/25 Five Mile Point Speedway (Championship Night) **RUSTY SMITH
8/25 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KEITH FLACH/KENNY TREMONT
8/25 Merrittville Speedway (74 laps) **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/25 Orange County Fair Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
8/25 RPM Speedway (Championship Night) **DAVID HEBERT
8/26 Humberstone Speedway (Big Blocks 75 laps $4,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/26 Cornwall Motor Speedway **MARIO CLAIR
8/26 Utica Rome Speedway **BILLY DUNN
8/28 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **ANTHONY PERREGO
8/31 Accord Speedway **ANDY BACHETTI
8/31 Afton Motorsports Park (Championship Night) **WEATHER
8/31 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Championship Night 53 laps $4,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
8/31 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **MIKE MARESCA
8/31 Can Am Motorsports Park (Championship Night) **BILLY DUNN
8/31 Penn Can Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
8/31 Freedom Motorsports Park (Championship Night) **DILLON GROOVER
8/31 Brewerton Speedway (Championship Night) **PAT WARD
8/31 Autodrome Granby (Championship Night) **DAVID HEBERT
8/31 Outlaw Speedway (Championship Night) **STEVE PAINE
8/31 Ransomville Speedway (Championship Night) **PETE BICKNELL
8/31 Mohawk International Raceway (50 laps Championship Night) **TIM FULLER
9/1 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $25,500 to win) **KENNY TREMONT
9/1 Bridgeport Speedway (Championship Night) **RYAN WATT
9/1 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
9/1 Land of Legends Raceway (Run Whatcha Brung) **STEVE PAINE
9/1 New Egypt Speedway (Twin 20s) **BRYAN KUHL/BRANDON GROSSO
9/1 Grandview Speedway (50 laps $10,0000 to win) **RAY SWINEHART
9/1 Autodrome Drummond (Championship Night) **DAVID HEBERT
9/1 Woodhull Raceway (Championship Night) **DILLON GROOVER
9/1 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Championship Night) **LUKE WHITTEKER
9/1 Fulton Speedway (Championship Night) **LARRY WIGHT
9/1 Airborne Speedway Park (Championship Night) **STEVE BERNIER
9/1 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Championship Night) **ALAN BARKER
9/1 Merrittville Speedway (Championship Night) **GARY LINDBERG
9/2 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Championship Night 125 laps $5,000 to win) **STEVE BERNIER
9/2 Devil's Bowl Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
9/2 Big Diamond Speedway (72 laps $10,000 to win) **DANNY BOUC
9/2 Thunder Mountain Speedway **SHAUN WALKER
9/2 Utica Rome Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
9/3 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win) **WEATHER
9/7 Accord Speedway **ANDY BACHETTI
9/7 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Small Blocks) **JESSEY MUELLER
9/7 Sharon Speedway **REX KING
9/7 RPM Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **JIMMY PHELPS
9/7 Afton Motorsports Park (Championship Night) **CRAIG HANSON
9/8 Can Am Motorsports Park (358 DIRTcar Series) **TIM FULLER
9/8 Autodrome Drummond (Super DIRTcar Series) **DANNY JOHNSON
9/8 Delaware International Speedway ($3,000 to win) **WEATHER
9/8 New Egypt Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
9/8 Grandview Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
9/8 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
9/8 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
9/8 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks Championship Night) **L.J. LOMBARDO
9/8 Orange County Fair Speedway (Championship Night $6,000 to win plus Small Blocks $6,000 to win) **JEFF HEOTZLER/ANTHONY PERREGO
9/11 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
9/14 Accord Speedway (Championship Night) **ANTHONY PERREGO
9/14 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (King of Dirt Series) **RONNIE JOHNSON
9/14 Mohawk International Raceway (358 DIRTcar Series) **TIM FULLER
9/14 Brewerton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
9/14 Outlaw Speedway **STEVE PAINE
9/14 Penn Can Speedway (Championship Night) **KEVIN HARTNETT
9/15 Lebanon Valley Speedway (King of Dirt Series) **RICKY DAVIS
9/15 Mohawk International Raceway (Super DIRTcar Series) **TIM FULLER
9/15 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
9/15 Grandview Speedway (76 laps $25,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
9/15 Freedom Motorsports Park **BILLY VAN PELT
9/15 Thunder Mountain Speedway (51 laps $5,000 to win) **SHAUN WALKER
9/16 Five Mile Point Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
9/21 Georgetown Speedway ($3,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
9/21 RPM Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
9/21 Fonda Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **STEWART FRIESEN
9/22 Outlaw Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **STEVE PAINE
9/22 Autodrome Drummond (358 DIRTcar Series) **STEVE BERNIER
9/22 Fonda Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **TIM FULLER
9/22 New Egypt Speedway (75 laps $7,500 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
9/22 Brighton Speedway (Small Blocks 75 laps $5,000 to win) **GARY LINDBERG
9/23 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **DANNY CREEDEN
9/28 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks) **WEATHER
9/29 Accord Speedway (60 laps $5,000 to win) **ANTHONY PERREGO
9/29 Bridgeport Speedway (50 laps $10,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
9/29 Delaware International Speedway (Championship Night) **JORDAN WATSON
9/29 Woodhull Raceway (40 laps $3,000 to win) **MIKE BILLS
9/29 Fulton Speedway (Big Blocks 200 laps $20,000 to win) **JIMMY PHELPS
10/2 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
10/3 Weedsport Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
10/4 Brewerton Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **LARRY WIGHT
10/4 Oswego Speedway (Time Trials)
10/5 Oswego Speedway (Heat Races)
10/5 Mercer Raceway Park (Small Blocks) **KYLE FINK
10/6 Oswego Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 150 laps $20,000 to win) **PETER BRITTEN
10/6 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **ANDY BACHETTI
10/6 Fulton Speedway (Big Blocks) **MIKE MARESCA
10/6 Mercer Raceway Park (Small Blocks) **WILL THOMAS
10/7 Oswego Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series 200 laps $50,000 to win) **LARRY WIGHT
10/12 Port Royal Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **RYAN WATT
10/12 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
10/12 Lernerville Speedway (Qualifying)
10/13 Brockville Ontario Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 110 laps $10,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
10/13 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $5,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
10/13 Penn Can Speedway (50 laps $3,500 to win) **KEVIN HARTNETT
10/13 Lernerville Speedway ($3,000 to win) **GARRETT KRUMMERT
10/13 Gennessee Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps) **RYAN SUSICE
10/18 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $10,000 to win) **MIKE GULAR
10/19 Delaware International Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
10/19 Orange County Fair Speedway (Qualifying)
10/20 Delaware International Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $5,000 to win) **JORDAN WATSON
10/20 New Egypt Speedway (60 laps $6,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
10/20 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks 100 laps $15,000 to win) **BRETT HEARN
10/20 Outlaw Speedway (70 laps $7,000 to win) **WEATHER
10/21 Orange County Fair Speedway (200 laps $40,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
10/26 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks) **WEATHER
10/27 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **WEATHER
11/1 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Qualifying)
11/2 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win) **BRETT HEARN
11/3 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win) **TIM FULLER
11/16 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks)
11/17 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win)
11/24 Accord Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win)