|
Post by dirtracin on Apr 16, 2009 13:03:30 GMT -5
NAME-
May 9th Victoria 200 (Utica Rome)-Danny Johnson
July 19th All-Star 100 (Cayuga County)-Billy Decker
August 1st Forrest Rogers Memorial (Grandview)-Craig Von Dohren
August 27th Mr. Dirt Track USA (Lebanon Valley)-Jimmy Phelps
September 6th Coalcracker 100 (Big Diamond)-Duane Howard
Sept. 12th Freedom 76er (Grandview)-Doug Hoffman
Sept. 12th New Yorkers 200 (Utica Rome)-Pat Ward
Sept. 13th- Granby 150 (Granby)-Dale Planck
Sept. 19th- Drummond 100 (Drummond)-Pete Bickell
October 3rd- Schneider Brothers 200 (Fulton)-Ronnie Johnson
October 10th- Salute to the Troops 150 (Syracuse)-Billy Decker
October 11th- Rite-Aid 200 (Syracuse)-Brett Hearn
October 18th- Eastern States 200 (Orange County)-Brett Hearn
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Small Blocks (Hagerstown)-Matt Shepard
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Big Blocks (Hagerstown)-Jimmy Horton
Alternate #1- Pat Ward
Alternate #2-Brett Hearn
|
|
|
Post by dirtracin on Apr 16, 2009 13:04:30 GMT -5
Forgot name Ryan Lepre
|
|
|
Post by Mike Petrucci on Apr 16, 2009 15:15:47 GMT -5
NAME- MIKE PETRUCCI / RaceProWeekly.com
May 9th Victoria 200 (Utica Rome) - Bobby Varin
August 1st Forrest Rogers Memorial (Grandview) - Duane Howard
August 27th Mr. Dirt Track USA (Lebanon Valley) - Andy Bachetti
September 6th Coalcracker 100 (Big Diamond) - Jeff Strunk
Sept. 12th Freedom 76er (Grandview) - Craig Von Dohren
Sept. 12th New Yorkers 200 (Utica Rome) - Pat Ward
Sept. 13th- Granby 150 (Granby) - Pat O'Brien
Sept. 19th- Drummond 100 (Drummond) - David Hebert
October 11th- Salute to the Troops 150 (Syracuse) - Brett Hearn
October 12th- Rite-Aid 200 (Syracuse) - Jimmy Phelps
October 18th- Eastern States 200 (Orange County) - Brett Hearn (if DIRT), David Van Horn (if non-DIRT)
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Small Blocks (Hagerstown) - CVD
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Big Blocks (Hagerstown) - Brett Hearn
TBA- Schenider Brothers 200 (Fulton) - Danny Johnson
TBA- Cayuga County 100 (Cayuga County) - Billy Decker
Alternate #1 - Matt Sheppard
Alternate #2 - Dale Planck
|
|
|
Post by gviewfan09 on Apr 18, 2009 15:32:39 GMT -5
May 9th Victoria 200 (Utica Rome)-Andy Bachetti
July 19th All-Star 100 (Cayuga County)-Matt Shepard
August 1st Forrest Rogers Memorial (Grandview)-Jeff Strunk
August 27th Mr. Dirt Track USA (Lebanon Valley)-Matt Shepard
September 6th Coalcracker 100 (Big Diamond)-Jeff Strunk
Sept. 12th Freedom 76er (Grandview)-Jeff Strunk
Sept. 12th New Yorkers 200 (Utica Rome)-Andy Bachetti
Sept. 13th- Granby 150 (Granby)-Brett Hearn
Sept. 19th- Drummond 100 (Drummond)-Rick Laubach
October 3rd- Schneider Brothers 200 (Fulton)-Matt Shepard
October 10th- Salute to the Troops 150 (Syracuse)-Pat Ward
October 11th- Rite-Aid 200 (Syracuse)-Matt Shepard
October 18th- Eastern States 200 (Orange County)-Andy Bachetti
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Small Blocks (Hagerstown)-Brett Hearn
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Big Blocks (Hagerstown)-Andy Bachetti
Alternate #1-Jimmy Horton
Alternate #2-Danny Johnson
|
|
|
Post by JamieWeaknecht on Apr 20, 2009 18:45:32 GMT -5
gviewfan09, and racenut, I need your guys names for when I post standings. Also, I do that to make sure people can't fill out more then one entry. I hope that's okay.
Thanks to everyone for signing up so far! We're not up to 35 entries and counting!
|
|
|
Post by JamieWeaknecht on Apr 24, 2009 15:02:12 GMT -5
Or, if you're uncomfortable with giving me a name, or just don't want your real name posted online, just shoot me an e-mail so I have your contact info, so that I know you're not someone trying to fill out more than one entry, also, if there's confusion or if you were to win, I have a way to contact you. Thanks guys!
|
|
|
Post by JamieWeaknecht on May 1, 2009 9:35:22 GMT -5
Only a week left until the deadline! Racenut, I have your e-mail address since you registered your name on here, so you're 100% in. gviewfan09, I need your e-mail address or your real name in case you win. Shoot me an e-mail at Jman97531@aol.com, thanks!
|
|
|
Post by Matte27m on May 1, 2009 13:16:40 GMT -5
NAME- Matthew Ellery
May 10th Victoria 200 (Utica Rome)- Bobby Varin
July 19th All-Star 100 (Cayuga County)-Danny Johnson
August 1st Forrest Rogers Memorial (Grandview)-Duane Howard
August 27th Mr. Dirt Track USA (Lebanon Valley)- Brett HEarn
September 6th Coalcracker 100 (Big Diamond)-Jeff Strunk
Sept. 12th Freedom 76er (Grandview)- Craig Vondoren
Sept. 12th New Yorkers 200 (Utica Rome)-Billy Decker
Sept. 13th- Granby 150 (Granby)- Stewart Freisen
Sept. 19th- Drummond 100 (Drummond)- Pat Ward
October 3rd- Schneider Brothers 200 (Fulton)- Tim Fuller
October 10th- Salute to the Troops 150 (Syracuse)- Gary Tomkins
October 11th- Rite-Aid 200 (Syracuse)- Billy Decker
October 18th- Eastern States 200 (Orange County)- Brett Hearn
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Small Blocks (Hagerstown)- Rick Laubach
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Big Blocks (Hagerstown)- Brett Hearn
Alternate #1- Jimmy Phelps
Alternate #2- Danny Johnson
Victoria 200- Utica Rome (RoC Dirt Tour) $10,000 to win- May 9th
Cayuga County Fair Speedway 100- Cayuga (Super Dirt Series) $20,000 to win- July 19th
Forrest Rogers Memorial- Grandview (non-sanctioned small blocks) $10,000 to win- August 1st
Mr. Dirt Track USA- Lebanon Valley (Super Dirt Series) $17,500 to win- August 27th
Coalcracker 100- Big Damond (non-sanctioned small blocks) $10,000 to win- September 6th
Freedom 76er- Grandview (non-sanctioned small blocks) $20,000 to win- September 12th
New Yorkers 200- Utica Rome (non-sanctioned big blocks) $10,000 to win- September 12th
Canada 150- Autdrome Granby (358 Dirt Series) $10,000 to win- September 13th
Drummond 100- Autodrome Drummond (358 Dirt Series) $10,000 to win- September 19th
Schneider Brothers 200- Fulton (non-sanctioned big blocks) $25,000 to win- October 3rd
Salute to the Troops 150- Sryacuse- (358 Dirt Series) $20,000 to win- October 10th
Rite-Aid 200- Syracuse (Super Dirt Series) $50,000 to win- October 11th
Eastern States 200- Orange County (non-sanctioned big blocks) $20,000 to win- October 18th
Octoberfest 100 (Sm. Block)- Hagerstown (non-sanctioned) $10,000 to win- October 25th
Octoberfest 100 (Big Block)- Hagerstown (non-sanctioned) $10,000 to win- October 25th
|
|
|
Post by fast126 on May 1, 2009 14:31:15 GMT -5
May 10th Victoria 200 (Utica Rome)- tim fuller
July 19th All-Star 100 (Cayuga County)-jeff shepard
August 1st Forrest Rogers Memorial (Grandview)-craig vondoren
August 27th Mr. Dirt Track USA (Lebanon Valley)-kenny tremont
September 6th Coalcracker 100 (Big Diamond)-duane howard
Sept. 12th Freedom 76er (Grandview)-craig vondoren
Sept. 12th New Yorkers 200 (Utica Rome)-sterwart friesen
Sept. 13th- Granby 150 (Granby)-brett hearn
Sept. 19th- Drummond 100 (Drummond)-pat ward
October 3rd- Schneider Brothers 200 (Fulton)-brett hearn
October 10th- Salute to the Troops 150 (Syracuse)-danny johnson
October 11th- Rite-Aid 200 (Syracuse)-duane howard
October 18th- Eastern States 200 (Orange County)-brett hearn
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Small Blocks (Hagerstown)-craig vodoren
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Big Blocks (Hagerstown)-ryan godown
Alternate #1- pat ward
Alternate #2-
ronnie johnson name Dennis Ruth
|
|
|
Post by onthemark on May 8, 2009 12:01:05 GMT -5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- May 10th Victoria 200 (Utica Rome)- Pat Ward
July 19th All-Star 100 (Cayuga County)- Tim Fuller
August 1st Forrest Rogers Memorial (Grandview)- Jeff Strumk
August 27th Mr. Dirt Track USA (Lebanon Valley)- Brett Hearn
September 6th Coalcracker 100 (Big Diamond)- Doug Hoffman
Sept. 12th Freedom 76er (Grandview)- Doug Hoffman
Sept. 12th New Yorkers 200 (Utica Rome)- Pat Ward
Sept. 13th- Granby 150 (Granby)- Brett Hearn
Sept. 19th- Drummond 100 (Drummond)- Matt Sheppard
October 3rd- Schneider Brothers 200 (Fulton)- Billy Decker
October 10th- Salute to the Troops 150 (Syracuse)- Pete Bicknell
October 11th- Rite-Aid 200 (Syracuse)- Jimmy Horton
October 18th- Eastern States 200 (Orange County)- Danny Johnson
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Small Blocks (Hagerstown)- Brett Hearn
October 25th- Octoberfest 100 Big Blocks (Hagerstown)- Brett Hearn
Alternate #1- Danny Johnson
Alternate #2- Stewart Friesen
|
|
|
Post by onthemark on May 8, 2009 12:02:05 GMT -5
btw onthemark for the last post is Mark Dudek
|
|