Post by JamieWeaknecht on Nov 13, 2018 17:36:18 GMT -5
Grouped together in 1 week spans, week starts on a Monday, ends on a Sunday. If there's nothing behind the date, that means it's a standard purse/race. If it's a special race, it'll be noted in parenthesis behind the date and track. Note: this is a schedule just for big and small block modifieds, I don't note outside classes coming in, or special events for other divisions. Basically, if it's on this schedule, it's a race for big or small block modifieds.
(Opener) is the first full points paying show for a track, (Championship Night) is the final points night for a track.
*NOTE: Races listed as "Big Blocks" are listed for tracks that don't run big-blocks weekly, where big-blocks are legal for that event. They do not mean only big-blocks can run.
*NOTE: Events listed as "plus" small blocks mean there are separate events for big blocks and small blocks on that night.
*NOTE: Schedule is updated daily. Once a race is run winner will be listed behind date .
*NOTE: I post a raised purse as long as it is $3,000 or more to win; except Weedsport Speedway ($3,000 weekly), Big Diamond Speedway ($3,000 weekly) & Orange County Fair Speedway ($3,300 weekly) as their weekly purse exceed $3,000 to win.
Normal Winner's Purse for Tours:
Super Dirt Series: $7,500
Short Track Super Series: $5,000
358 Dirt Series: $4,000
BRP Modified Tour: $2,000
Canadian Sail Panel Series: $2,000
2/12 Volusia Speedway Park (Opener) **WEATHER
2/13 Volusia Speedway Park (Opener) **BILLY DECKER
2/14 Volusia Speedway Park **MATT SHEPPARD
2/15 Volusia Speedway Park **LARRY WIGHT
2/16 Volusia Speedway Park (Championship Night 50 laps $5,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
3/15 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $4,049 to win) **WEATHER
3/16 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,949 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
3/17 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $4,049 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
3/23 New Egypt Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
3/24 Port Royal Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **ANTHONY PERREGO
3/30 Michael's Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
3/30 Bridgeport Speedway (44 laps $4,400 to win) **BILLY PAUCH
4/6 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $7,500 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/6 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps $3,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
4/7 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $11,919 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/12 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/13 Outlaw Speedway (70 laps $7,000 to win) **STEVE PAINE
4/13 Can Am Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/13 Orange County Fair Speedway (Opener 71 laps $7,100 to win plus Small Blocks) **STEWART FRIESEN/BRIAN KRUMMEL
4/13 New Egypt Speedway (Opener) **BILLY PAUCH JR
4/13 Grandview Speedway (Opener) **BRETT KRESSLEY
4/13 Michael's Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING JR
4/14 Bridgeport Speedway **RICK LAUBACH
4/14 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener plus Big Blocks) **WEATHER
4/19 Outlaw Speedway (Opener $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/19 Lernerville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/19 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/19 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener 54 laps $5,400 to win) **WEATHER
4/20 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Opener $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/20 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener 40 laps) **WEATHER
4/20 Fonda Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/20 Tyler County Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
4/20 New Egypt Speedway **BRIAN PAPIEZ
4/20 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
4/20 Five Mile Point Speedway (Opener 46 laps) **RUSTY SMITH
4/20 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
4/23 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener 54 laps $5,400 to win) **WEATHER
4/26 Outlaw Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/26 Lernerville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/26 Can Am Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/26 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/26 Accord Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/26 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
4/26 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Fonda Speedway (Opener $8,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/27 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Fulton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
4/27 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **BILLY VANINWEGEN/BRETT HEARN
4/27 New Egypt Speedway (Twin 20s) **RYAN KRACHUN/RYAN GODOWN
4/27 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Grandview Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
4/27 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (Opener 50 laps) **STEVE BERNIER
4/27 Woodhull Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Opener plus Small Block Opener) **KENNY TREMONT/ANDY BACHETTI
4/27 Merrittville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
4/28 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/30 Delaware International Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/3 Outlaw Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour)
5/3 Can Am Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win)
5/3 Accord Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Fonda Speedway **DAVE CONSTANTINO
5/4 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Opener) **ERIC LEET
5/4 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/4 Orange County Fair Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
5/4 Bridgeport Speedway (Opener) **RYAN WATT
5/4 New Egypt Speedway **DAVEY SAMMONS
5/4 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
5/4 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **LUKE WHITTEKER
5/4 Delaware International Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Woodhull Raceway (Opener) **BILLY VAN PELT
5/4 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **J.R. HEFFNER/ANDY BACHETTI
5/4 Fulton Speedway (Opener) **LARRY WIGHT
5/4 Merritville Speedway (Opener) **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/4 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
5/5 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/7 Outlaw Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
5/10 Outlaw Speedway (Opener) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/10 Lernerville Speedway (Opener) **BRIAN SWARTZLANDER
5/10 Can Am Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/10 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/10 Accord Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/10 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
5/10 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/10 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener) **PETER BRITTEN
5/10 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/10 Autodrome Granby (Opener 50 laps $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/10 Mohawk International Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/11 Fonda Speedway **ROCKY WARNER
5/11 Thunder Mountain Speedway **RYAN JORDAN
5/11 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/11 Orange County Fair Speedway ($6,000 to win plus Small Blocks $6,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/11 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile **WEATHER
5/11 New Egypt Speedway **BRIAN PAPIEZ
5/11 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Opener) **REX KING JR
5/11 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
5/11 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **LANCE WILLIX
5/11 Delaware International Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/11 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
5/11 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Opener 50 laps) **WEATHER
5/11 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KEITH FLACH/ANDY BACHETTI
5/11 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
5/11 Merrittville Speedway **GARY LINDBERG
5/11 RPM Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/12 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
5/14 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (54 laps $5,400 to win) **WEATHER
5/15 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/17 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/17 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
5/17 Georgetown Speedway ($3,960 to win) **RICHIE PRATT
5/17 Can Am Speedway (Opener) **BILLY DUNN
5/17 Penn Can Speedway (Opener) **BRIAN MALCOLM
5/17 Accord Speedway (Opener) **MICHAEL STORMS
5/17 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **ALEX YANKOWSKI
5/17 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/17 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($3,000 to win) **JESSEY MUELLER
5/17 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/17 Mohawk International Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/17 Autodrome Granby (50 laps $3,000 to win Opener) **DAVID HEBERT
5/18 Fonda Speedway **ROCKY WARNER
5/18 Thunder Mountain Speedway **RYAN JORDAN
5/18 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/18 Orange County Fair Speedway (Regular show plus postponed $6,000 to win event from 5/11) **ANTHONY PERREGO/CRAIG MITCHELL
5/18 Autodrome Drummond (Opener) **MARIO CLAIR
5/18 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile **BILLY PAUCH
5/18 New Egypt Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
5/18 Grandview Speedway **BRIAN KRESSLEY
5/18 Michael's Mercer Raceway **GARRETT KRUMMERT
5/18 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **LANCE WILLIX
5/18 Woodhull Raceway **BRADY FULTZ
5/18 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Opener) **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
5/18 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **PETER BRITTEN/BRETT HAAS
5/18 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
5/18 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
5/18 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/19 Weedsport Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/19 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park **WEATHER
5/19 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Opener 100 laps $4,000 to win) **YAN BUSSIERE
5/23 New Egypt Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/24 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/24 Lernerville Speedway **GARRETT KRUMMERT
5/24 Can Am Speedway **JEFF SYKES
5/24 Penn Can Speedway **NICK PETRILAK
5/24 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
5/24 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
5/24 Afton Motorsports Park **BRANDON WALTERS
5/24 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **ERICK RUDOLPH
5/24 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **BRETT HEARN
5/24 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **RONNIE DAVIS
5/24 Mohawk International Raceway (Opener 50 laps) **CHRIS RAABE
5/24 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNIER
5/25 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
5/25 Autodrome Drummond (Canadian Sail Panel Series) **WEATHER
5/25 Sharon Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
5/25 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Delaware International Speedway (Opener) **RICHIE PRATT
5/25 Woodhull Raceway (35 laps) **WEATHER
5/25 Brockville Ontario Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KENNY TREMONT/ANDY BACHETTI
5/25 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Fulton Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Merritville Speedway **WEATHER
5/26 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **BILLY DECKER
5/26 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile (40 laps $4,000 to win) **JIMMY HORTON
5/26 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **BILLY DUNN
5/26 Cornwall Motor Speedway **BRIAN MCDONALD
5/27 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
5/31 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/31 Lernerville Speedway **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
5/31 Can Am Speedway **JORDAN MCCREADIE
5/31 Penn Can Speedway **NICK NYE
5/31 Accord Speedway **MICHAEL STORMS
5/31 Afton Motorsports Park **MITCH GIBBS
5/31 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MARC JOHNSON
5/31 Brewerton Speedway **JIMMY PHELPS
5/31 Autodrome Granby **YAN BUSSIERE
5/31 Mohawk International Raceway **MADISON MULDER
5/31 Big Diamond Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $10,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
6/1 Fonda Speedway (plus postponed feature from 5/25) **BOBBY VARIN/STEWART FRIESEN
6/1 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
6/1 Orange County Fair Speedway **CHRIS WHITEHEAD
6/1 Autodrome Drummond **STEVE BERNARD
6/1 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile (plus postponed feature from 5/18) **BILLY PAUCH/RYAN WATT
6/1 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps $3,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
6/1 Michael's Mercer Raceway **WEATHER
6/1 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **JESSEY MUELLER
6/1 Delaware International Speedway **JO WATSON
6/1 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
6/1 Brockville Ontario Speedway **KYLE DINGWALL
6/1 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
6/1 Fulton Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Dog Hollow Speedway (Small Blocks)
6/1 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 Utica Rome Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 Cornwall Motor Speedway **WEATHER
6/4 Big Diamond Speedway (Short Track Super Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
6/5 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (54 laps $5,400 to win) **WEATHER
6/7 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/7 Lernerville Speedway **BRIAN SWARTZLANDER
6/7 Can Am Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
6/7 Penn Can Speedway **ALAN BARKER
6/7 Accord Speedway **MICHAEL STORMS
6/7 Afton Motorsports Park **BRANDON WALTERS
6/7 Ransomville Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/7 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **PETER BRITTEN
6/7 Brewerton Speedway **ROB BELLINGER
6/7 Autodrome Granby (Canadian Sail Panel Series) **MATHIEU BOISVERT
6/8 Fonda Speedway (Twin 20s) **STEWART FRIESEN/DANNY VARIN
6/8 Thunder Mountain Speedway **SHAUN WALKER
6/8 Land of Legends Raceway **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/8 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile **BILLY PAUCH
6/8 New Egypt Speedway **DAVID VAN HORN
6/8 Michael's Mercer Raceway **DAVE MURDICK
6/8 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
6/8 Delaware International Speedway **JOJO WATSON
6/8 Woodhull Raceway **CORY COSTA
6/8 Brockville Ontario Speedway (50 laps) **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
6/8 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks & postponed features from 6/1) **ANDY BACHETTI/STEVE HOUGH/ANDY BACHETTI/GUY SHELDON
6/8 Five Mile Point Speedway **MIKE MAHANEY
6/8 Fulton Speedway **DAVE MARCUCCILLI
6/8 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/8 RPM Speedway (Opener Canadian Sail Panel Series) **MICHAEL PARENT
6/9 Weedsport Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/9 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park **ROCKY WARNER
6/9 Cornwall Motor Speedway **MARIO CLAIR
6/9 St. Guillame Super Speedway (Small Blocks) **ALEX THERRIEN
6/11 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
6/13 Genessee Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps) **WEATHER
6/14 Outlaw Speedway **STEVE PAINE
6/14 Lernerville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/14 Can Am Speedway **WEATHER
6/14 Penn Can Speedway **ALAN BARKER
6/14 Big Diamond Speedway (Topless 40 laps $5,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
6/14 Accord Speedway **JEFF VAN DUSER
6/14 Afton Motorsports Park **BRETT TONKIN
6/14 Ransomville Speedway **WEATHER
6/14 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MIKE MAHANEY
6/14 Brewerton Speedway **TIM SEARS JR
6/14 Autodrome Granby **WEATHER
6/14 Mohawk International Raceway **WEATHER
6/15 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
6/15 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
6/15 Land of Legends Raceway (plus postponed feature from 5/25) **WEATHER
6/15 Orange County Fair Speedway **TOMMY MEIER
6/15 Autodrome Drummond **WEATHER
6/15 Bridgeport Speedway **DOM BUFFALINO
6/15 New Egypt Speedway **MIKE BUTLER
6/15 Michael's Mercer Raceway **WEATHER
6/15 Grandview Speedway (plus postponed feature from 6/1) **DUANE HOWARD/CRAIG VON DOHREN
6/15 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **CHRIS RAABE
6/15 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
6/15 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
6/15 Brockville Ontario Speedway **WEATHER
6/15 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **PAUL GILARDI/BRETT HAAS
6/15 Five Mile Point Speedway **ALEIA GEISLER
6/15 Fulton Speedway (plus postponed feature from 5/25) **WEATHER
6/15 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
6/16 Weedsport Speedway **WEATHER
6/16 Utica Rome Speedway **WEASTHER
6/16 Cornwall Motor Speedway **KYLE DINGWALL
6/19 Outlaw Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **STEWART FRIESEN
6/21 Can Am Speedway **BILLY DUNN
6/21 Penn Can Speedway **NICK PETRILAK
6/21 Big Diamond Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
6/21 Accord Speedway **JESSE MARKS
6/21 Afton Motorsports Park **RUSTY SMITH
6/21 Ransomville Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/21 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **RONNIE JOHNSON
6/21 Brewerton Speedway **TOM SEARS
6/21 Mohawk International Raceway **MIKE MARESCA
6/21 Autodrome Granby (60 laps) **DAVID HEBERT
6/22 Fonda Speedway **ROCKY WARNER
6/22 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
6/22 Land of Legends Raceway (plus postponed feature from 5/25) **ERICK RUDOLPH/MATT SHEPPARD
6/22 Stateline Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
6/22 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **BILLY VANINWEGEN/
6/22 Autodrome Drummond **DAVID HEBERT
6/22 New Egypt Speedway **CALE ROSS
6/22 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
6/22 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **MIKE MAHANEY
6/22 Delaware International Speedway (Twin 20s) **JORDAN WATSON/BRANDON WATKINS
6/22 Woodhull Raceway **BRANDON MARTIN
6/22 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
6/22 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **L.J. LOMBARDO/JASON HERRINGTON
6/22 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
6/22 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/23 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (Twin 25s) **BOBBY VARIN/ROCKY WARNER
6/23 Utica Rome Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/23 Cornwall Motor Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **LUKE WHITTEKER
6/23 St. Guillame Super Speedway (Small Blocks) **ALEX THERRIEN
6/24 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s) **STEVE BERNIER/DAVID HEBERT
6/25 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series 111 laps $11,111 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
6/25 New Egypt Speedway (60 laps $6,000 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
6/26 Can Am Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **TIM FULLER
6/27 Fulton Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/28 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/28 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING JR
6/28 Penn Can Speedway **COREY CORMIER
6/28 Big Diamond Speedway ($4,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
6/28 Accord Speedway **DANNY TYLER
6/28 Afton Motorsports Park **BRETT TONKIN
6/28 Ransomville Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
6/28 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MATT DELORENZO
6/28 Brewerton Speedway **PAT WARD
6/28 Autodrome Granby **DAVID HEBERT
6/28 Mohawk International Raceway **DEMETRIOS DRELLOS
6/29 Fonda Speedway **ROCKY WARNER
6/29 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
6/29 Land of Legends Raceway (50 laps) **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/29 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
6/29 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
6/29 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
6/29 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
6/29 Woodhull Raceway **STACY JACKSON
6/29 Brockville Ontario Speedway **WEATHER
6/29 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks) **KENNY TREMONT/ANDY BACHETTI
6/29 Merrittville Speedway **GARY LINDBERG
6/29 RPM Speedway (Canadian Sail Panel Series) **WEATHER
6/29 Tyler County Speedway (BRP Modified) **REX KING
6/30 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/1 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **LARRY WIGHT
7/2 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **JEFF STRUNK
7/3 Fonda Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $10,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
7/3 Can Am Speedway **BILLY DUNN
7/4 Land of Legends Raceway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/5 Outlaw Speedway **ELDON PAYNE
7/5 Penn Can Speedway **ALAN BARKER
7/5 Big Diamond Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
7/5 Afton Motorsports Park **SHAUN WALKER
7/5 Ransomville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/5 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($4,000 to win) **BRETT HEARN
7/5 Brewerton Speedway **TOM SEARS
7/5 Autodrome Granby **FRANCOIS BERNIER
7/5 Mohawk International Raceway (50 laps) **TIM FULLER
7/6 Thunder Mountain Speedway **LANDON CUMMINGS
7/6 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
7/6 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING JR
7/6 Autodrome Drummond **WEATHER
7/6 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
7/6 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/6 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
7/6 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **MIKE MAHANEY
7/6 Delaware International Speedway **RYAN WATT
7/6 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (50 laps) **WEATHER
7/6 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
7/6 Brockville Ontario Speedway **TIM FULLER
7/6 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
7/6 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
7/6 Fulton Speedway **JEREMY DYGERT
7/6 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
7/7 Utica Rome Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/7 Cornwall Motor Speedway **CAREY TERRANCE
7/9 Accord Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **ANDY BACHETTI
7/10 Delaware International Speedway ($3,000 to win) **BRANDON GROSSO
7/11 Expo Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/12 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
7/12 Lernerville Speedway **JERMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
7/12 Can Am Speedway **WEATHER
7/12 Penn Can Speedway **NICK PETRILAK
7/12 Big Diamond Speedway **JARED UMBENHAUER
7/12 Accord Speedway **RICH RICCI JR
7/12 Afton Motorsports Park **RUSTY SMITH
7/12 Ransomville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/12 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **KENNY TREMONT
7/12 Brewerton Speedway **CHRIS HILE
7/12 Utica Rome Speedway (Big Blocks) **MIKE BOWMAN
7/12 Autodrome Granby (50 laps) **STEVE BERNIER
7/13 Fonda Speedway (Twin 20s) **MIKE MARESCA/DANNY VARIN
7/13 Thunder Mountain Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
7/13 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
7/13 Orange County Fair Speedway (Twin Features) **ANTHONY PERREGO/ANTHONY PERREGO
7/13 Bridgeport Speedway **BILLY PAUCH
7/13 New Egypt Speedway **DAVEY SAMMONS
7/13 Grandview Speedway **DYLAN SWINEHART
7/13 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **STEVE BERNIER
7/13 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
7/13 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
7/13 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
7/13 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($7,500 to win) **MATT PUPELLO
7/13 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
7/13 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/13 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s) **DAVID HEBERT/WEATHER
7/14 BAPS Motor Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $10,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
7/14 Cornwall Motor Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/14 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks) **FRANK HARPER
7/15 Mohawk International Raceway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/16 New Egypt Speedway ($3,000 to win) **CANCELLED
7/18 Orange County Fair Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/19 Lernerville Speedway **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
7/19 Can Am Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
7/19 Penn Can Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
7/19 Big Diamond Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
7/19 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
7/19 Afton Motorsports Park **WEATHER
7/19 Ransomville Speedway **RYAN SUSICE
7/19 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **RONNIE JOHNSON
7/19 Brewerton Speedway **WEATHER
7/19 Autodrome Granby (Twin 40s) **STEVE BERNIER/STEVE BERNIER
7/19 Mohawk International Raceway **WEATHER
7/20 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
7/20 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
7/20 Michael's Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/20 Autodrome Drummond **CLAUDE BROUILLARD
7/20 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
7/20 Grandview Speedway **DOUG MANMILLER
7/20 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
7/20 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
7/20 Brockville Ontario Speedway **TRISTAN DRAPER
7/20 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER/DILLON STEUER
7/20 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
7/20 Fulton Speedway **WEATHER
7/20 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/21 Thunder Mountain Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **BILLY DECKER
7/21 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park **WEATHER
7/21 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/22 Autodrome Drummond (Super DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/23 Autodrome Granby (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/25 Genessee Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/26 Lernerville Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING
7/26 Georgetown Speedway ($3,000 to win) **JORDAN WATSON
7/26 Can Am Speedway **BILLY DUNN
7/26 Penn Can Speedway **ALAN BARKER
7/26 Accord Speedway **NICK JOHNSON
7/26 Afton Motorsports Park **J.R. HURLBURT
7/26 Ransomville Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/26 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (32 laps $3,200 to win) **ROCKY WARNER
7/26 Brewerton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
7/26 Autodrome Granby (Canadian Sail Panel Series) **STEVE BERNIER
7/26 Mohawk International Raceway **MADISON MULDER
7/26 Big Diamond Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
7/27 Outlaw Speedway ($3,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/27 Fonda Speedway **ROCKY WARNER
7/27 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks plus $6,000 to win postponed Small Block feature from 5/11) **ANTHONY PERREGO/ANTHONY PERREGO
7/27 Autodrome Drummond (75 laps) **DAVID HEBERT
7/27 Bridgeport Speedway **NEAL WILLIAMS
7/27 New Egypt Speedway **DAVID VAN HORN
7/27 Michael's Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING
7/27 Grandview Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
7/27 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **CHRIS RAABE
7/27 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
7/27 Brockville Ontario Speedway **CHRIS HERBISON
7/27 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Postponed feature from 7/20 and Small Blocks) **ANDY BACHETTI/RONNIE JOHNSON/BRETT HAAS
7/27 Five Mile Point Speedway (55 laps) **TRAVIS SMITH
7/27 Fulton Speedway **TYLER TRUMP
7/27 Merrittville Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
7/28 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/28 Cornwall Motor Speedway **WEATHER
7/28 St. Guillame Super Speedway **MIKE MARESCA
7/30 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **JEFF STRUNK
7/30 Sharon Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
7/31 Eldora Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/31 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WADE HENDRICKSON
8/1 RPM Speedway (Triple 30s) **MARIO CLAIR/STEVE BERNARD/ALAN THERRIEN
8/2 Outlaw Speedway **ELDON PAYNE
8/2 Lernerville Speedway **WEATHER
8/2 Can Am Speedway **BILLY DUNN
8/2 Penn Can Speedway **DAN POMPEY
8/2 Big Diamond Speedway **WEATHER
8/2 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
8/2 Afton Motorsports Park **WEATHER
8/2 Ransomville Speedway **CHAD BRACHMANN
8/2 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($3,000 to win) **MIKE MAHANEY
8/2 Brewerton Speedway **JIM WITKO
8/2 Autodrome Granby (50 laps) **STEVE BERNIER
8/2 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
8/3 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
8/3 Thunder Mountain Speedway **ALAN BARKER
8/3 Land of Legends Raceway **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/3 Orange County Fair Speedway (Twin 30s) **WEATHER
8/3 Autodrome Drummond (Canadian Sail Panel Series) **WEATHER
8/3 New Egypt Speedway **BRANDON GROSSO
8/3 Michael's Mercer Raceway **DAVE MURDICK
8/3 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
8/3 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **LANCE WILLIX
8/3 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
8/3 Woodhull Raceway **JOSH NOBRIGA
8/3 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
8/3 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KENNY TREMONT/BRIAN SANDSTEDT
8/3 Fulton Speedway **BOBBY HERRINGTON
8/3 Merrittville Speedway **GARY LINDBERG
8/4 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park **ROCKY WARNER
8/4 Utica Rome Speedway (Big Blocks $3,064 to win) **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/4 Cornwall Motor Speedway (100 laps $3,000 to win) **STEVE BERNIER
8/5 Merrittville Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/6 Ransomville Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
8/9 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
8/9 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
8/9 Can Am Speedway **BILLY DUNN
8/9 Penn Can Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
8/9 Big Diamond Speedway **RYAN GODOWN
8/9 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
8/9 Afton Motorsports Park **KEN TITUS
8/9 Ransomville Speedway **CHAD BRACHMANN
8/9 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **PETER BRITTEN
8/9 Brewerton Speedway **BILLY DECKER
8/9 Mohawk International Raceway **WEATHER
8/9 Autodrome Granby (50 laps) **WEATHER
8/10 Fonda Speedway (Championship Night) **DANNY VARIN
8/10 Thunder Mountain Speedway **NICK NYE
8/10 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
8/10 Orange County Fair Speedway (Twin 30s postponed from 8/3 plus Small Blocks) **TYLER BONIFACE/RYAN GODOWN/ANTHONY PERREGO
8/10 New Egypt Speedway **MIKE BUTLER
8/10 Michael's Mercer Raceway **PHIL VIGNERI III
8/10 Grandview Speedway (50 laps $10,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
8/10 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **FRANCOIS BERNIER
8/10 Delaware International Speedway **H.J. BUNTING
8/10 Woodhull Raceway **JOSH NOBRIGA
8/10 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
8/10 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks) **L.J. LOMBARDO/BRIAN PETERSON
8/10 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRANDON WALTERS
8/10 Fulton Speedway (Triple 35s) **RONNIE DAVIS/TIM SEARS JR/TIM SEARS JR
8/10 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/10 RPM Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 Devil's Bowl Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $10,000 to win plus Big Blocks and Small Blocks) **MATT SHEPPARD/MATT SHEPPARD/BRETT HEARN
8/11 Utica Rome Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/11 Cornwall Motor Speedway **COREY WHEELER
8/13 Woodhull Raceway (Short Track Super Series North Region 55 laps $5,500 to win) **WEATHER
8/15 Orange County Fair Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
8/16 Outlaw Speedway **WEATHER
8/16 Lernerville Speedway **DAVE MURDICK
8/16 Can Am Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
8/16 Penn Can Speedway **ALAN RUDALAVAGE
8/16 Big Diamond Speedway **RICK LAUBACH
8/16 Ransomville Speedway **WEATHER
8/16 Orange County Fair Speedway (80 laps $10,000 to win plus Small Blocks $4,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD/LARRY WIGHT
8/16 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **RONNIE JOHNSON
8/16 Autodrome Granby **YAN BUSSIERE
8/16 Mohawk International Raceway **LOUIE JACKSON JR
8/17 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
8/17 Autodrome Drummond (Topless Night) **WEATHER
8/17 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
8/17 Grandview Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
8/17 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Woodhull Raceway **CORY COSTA
8/17 Orange County Fair Speedway (160 laps $100,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/17 Brockville Ontario Speedway **CHRIS HERBISON
8/17 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
8/17 Fulton Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Merrittville Speedway **RYAN SUSICE
8/18 Cornwall Motor Speedway **STEVE BERNIER
8/18 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (50 laps) **WEATHER
8/20 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/20 New Egypt Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,000 to win) **DAVID VAN HORN
8/22 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **MIKE GULAR
8/22 Cornwall Motor Speedway (150 laps $12,000 to win) **TIM FULLER
8/23 Outlaw Speedway **KYLE COFFEY
8/23 Lernerville Speedway (Championship Night) **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
8/23 Can Am Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
8/23 Big Diamond Speedway (Championship Night 50 laps $5,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
8/23 Accord Speedway **ANDY BACHETTI
8/23 Afton Motorsports Park (plus postponed feature from 8/2) **JUSTIN HOLLAND/JEREMY SMITH
8/23 Ransomville Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/23 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **BRETT HEARN
8/23 Brewerton Speedway **CHRIS HILE
8/23 Autodrome Granby **MARTIN PELLETIER
8/23 Mohawk International Raceway **CHRIS RAABE
8/24 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
8/24 Land of Legends Raceway (Championship Night) **MATT SHEPPARD
8/24 Orange County Fair Speedway **BRETT HEARN
8/24 Bridgeport Speedway **RYAN WATT
8/24 New Egypt Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
8/24 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Championship Night) **REX KING
8/24 Grandview Speedway **RICK LAUBACH
8/24 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **STEVE BERNIER
8/24 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
8/24 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
8/24 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Championship Night plus Small Blocks) **EDDIE MARSHALL/ANDY BACHETTI
8/24 Fulton Speedway **BILLY WHITTAKER
8/24 Merrittville Speedway **MIKE BOWAN
8/24 RPM Speedway (postponed feature from 7/13 plus Championship Night) **MARTIN PELLETIER/STEVE BERNARD
8/25 Utica Rome Speedway (Championship Night) **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/25 Cornwall Motor Speedway **J.F. CORRIVEAU
8/25 Humberstone Speedway (Small Blocks 75 laps $4,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/27 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,000 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
8/30 Outlaw Speedway (Championship Night) **MATT SHEPPARD
8/30 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **JIM RASEY
8/30 Can Am Speedway (Championship Night) **RYAN BARTLETT
8/30 Penn Can Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
8/30 Accord Speedway **MIKE RICCI
8/30 Afton Motorsports Park **BRANDON WALTERS
8/30 Ransomville Speedway (Championship Night) **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/30 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Championship Night) **KENNY TREMONT
8/30 Brewerton Speedway (Championship Night) **LARRY WIGHT
8/30 Autodrome Granby (Championship Night 50 laps) **DAVID HEBERT
8/30 Mohawk International Raceway (Championship Night) **MIKE MARESCA
8/31 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Championship Night) **ERIC LEET
8/31 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $25,500 to win) **KENNY TREMONT
8/31 Land of Legends Raceway **ALAN JOHNSON
8/31 Autodrome Drummond (Twin 40s Championship Night) **MARIO CLAIR/MICHAEL PARENT
8/31 Bridgeport Speedway **BILLY PAUCH
8/31 New Egypt Speedway (Twin 20s) **BILLY PAUCH JR/DAVID VAN HORN
8/31 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
8/31 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (Championship Night) **STEVE BERNIER
8/31 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
8/31 Woodhull Raceway **BOB SILVERNAIL
8/31 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Championship Night 50 laps) **MIKE MARESCA
8/31 Five Mile Point Speedway (Twin 20s Championship Night) **DANNY CREEDEN/DANNY CREEDEN
8/31 Fulton Speedway (Championship Night) **RONNIE DAVIS
8/31 Merrittville Speedway (50 laps Championship Night) **MIKE BOWMAN
9/1 Thunder Mountain Speedway (50 laps) **WEATHER
9/1 Big Diamond Speedway (72 laps $17,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
9/1 Utica Rome Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
9/1 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Championship Night 125 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
9/2 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
9/6 Autodrome Granby (Super DIRTcar Series) **LARRY WIGHT
9/6 Ransomville Speedway **PHIL VIGNERI III
9/6 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
9/6 Afton Motorsports Park (Championship Night) **MITCH GIBBS
9/7 RPM Spedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
9/7 Can Am Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **BILLY DUNN
9/7 Freedom Motorsports Park (Big Blocks) **CHAD BRACHMANN
9/7 Orange County Fair Speedway (Championship Night plus Small Blocks Championship Night) **BRETT HEARN/ANTHONY PERREGO
9/7 Bridgeport Speedway (Championship Night) **RYAN WATT
9/7 New Egypt Speedway **DANNY BOUC
9/7 Grandview Speedway **JOHN WILLMAN
9/7 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
9/7 Woodhull Raceway (Championship Night) **CORY COSTA
9/7 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks) **JASON HERRINGTON
9/7 Five Mile Point Speedway **LEO MCGURRIN
9/7 Thunder Mountain Speedway **ALAN BARKER
9/8 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (50 laps) **JOSH HOHENFORST
9/13 Breweton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
9/13 Mohawk International Raceway (358 DIRTcar Series) **DAVE MARCUCCILLI
9/13 Georgetown Speedway (Sail Panels $3,000 to win) **RICK LAUBACH
9/13 Accord Speedway (plus postponed feature from 9/6) **ALEX YANKOWSKI/RICH RICCI JR
9/13 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **JESSEY MUELLER
9/14 Fonda Speedway ($4,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
9/14 Mohawk International Raceway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
9/14 Ransomville Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **GARY LINDBERG
9/14 Autodrome Drummond (100 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
9/14 New Egypt Speedway (Championship Night) **DAVEY SAMMONS
9/14 Grandview Speedway (Championship Night) **BRETT KRESSLEY
9/14 Woodhull Raceway (40 laps) **BILLY VAN PELT
9/14 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks Championship Night) **WEATHER
9/15 Cornwall Motor Speedway (125 laps $5,000 to win) **CHRIS RAABE
9/19 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (54 laps $5,400 to win) **ANTHONY PERREGO
9/20 Sharon Speedway **REX KING JR
9/20 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Small Blocks $4,000 to win) **ERICK RUDOLPH
9/20 Accord Speedway (Championship Night)
9/21 Grandview Speedway (76 laps $25,000 to win) **MIKE GULAR
9/21 Outlaw Speedway (50 laps $3,000 to win) **ALAN JOHNSON
9/21 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **DEMETRIOS DRELLOS
9/21 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
9/21 Brighton Speedway (Small Blocks 75 laps $4,000 to win) **CHRIS RAABE
9/21 Autodrome Drummond (100 laps $5,000 to win) **FRANCOIS BERNIER
9/27 Fonda Speedway (Qualifying)
9/27 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks) **RICK LAUBACH
9/28 Fonda Speedway (200 laps $53,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
9/28 Bridgeport Speedway (50 laps $10,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
9/28 Delaware International Speedway (Championship Night) **JORDAN WATSON
9/29 Land of Legends Raceway (50 laps $6,000 to win) **ERICK RUDOLPH
10/4 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Small Blocks) **PHIL VIGNERI III
10/5 New Egypt Speedway (75 laps $7,500 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
10/5 Fulton Speedway (Big Blocks 200 laps $20,000 to win) **MIKE MARESCA
10/5 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **JIMMY HOLDEN
10/8 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
10/9 Weedsport Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **LARRY WIGHT
10/10 Oswego Speedway (Time Trials)
10/10 Brewerton Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
10/11 Oswego Speedway (Qualifying)
10/12 Afton Motorsports Park (Short Track Super Series North Region) **MATT SHEPPARD
10/12 Oswego Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 150 laps $20,000 to win) **BILLY DECKER
10/12 Fulton Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
10/13 Oswego Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series 200 laps $50,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
10/18 Lernerville Speedway (Qualifying)
10/18 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
10/19 Outlaw Speedway (70 laps $7,000 to win) **STEVE PAINE
10/19 Lernerville Speedway ($3,000 to win) **REX KING JR
10/19 Brockville Ontario Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 110 laps $10,000 to win) **DAVID HEBERT
10/19 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $5,000 to win) **JEFF STRUNK
10/24 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $10,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
10/25 Orange County Fair Speedway (Qualifying)
10/26 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks 100 laps $15,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
10/26 New Egypt Speedway (60 laps $6,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
10/27 Orange County Fair Speedway (200 laps $40,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
11/1 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
11/2 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **JORDAN WATSON
11/7 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Qualifying)
11/8 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win) **JIMMY PHELPS
11/9 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win) **BILLY DECKER
11/9 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
11/10 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **RICK LAUBACH
11/22 Delaware International Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
11/23 Delaware International Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
11/30 Accord Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **ANDY BACHETTI
11/30 Wall Speedway (50 laps) **DILLON STEUER
(Opener) is the first full points paying show for a track, (Championship Night) is the final points night for a track.
*NOTE: Races listed as "Big Blocks" are listed for tracks that don't run big-blocks weekly, where big-blocks are legal for that event. They do not mean only big-blocks can run.
*NOTE: Events listed as "plus" small blocks mean there are separate events for big blocks and small blocks on that night.
*NOTE: Schedule is updated daily. Once a race is run winner will be listed behind date .
*NOTE: I post a raised purse as long as it is $3,000 or more to win; except Weedsport Speedway ($3,000 weekly), Big Diamond Speedway ($3,000 weekly) & Orange County Fair Speedway ($3,300 weekly) as their weekly purse exceed $3,000 to win.
Normal Winner's Purse for Tours:
Super Dirt Series: $7,500
Short Track Super Series: $5,000
358 Dirt Series: $4,000
BRP Modified Tour: $2,000
Canadian Sail Panel Series: $2,000
2/12 Volusia Speedway Park (Opener) **WEATHER
2/13 Volusia Speedway Park (Opener) **BILLY DECKER
2/14 Volusia Speedway Park **MATT SHEPPARD
2/15 Volusia Speedway Park **LARRY WIGHT
2/16 Volusia Speedway Park (Championship Night 50 laps $5,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
3/15 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $4,049 to win) **WEATHER
3/16 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,949 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
3/17 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $4,049 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
3/23 New Egypt Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
3/24 Port Royal Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **ANTHONY PERREGO
3/30 Michael's Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
3/30 Bridgeport Speedway (44 laps $4,400 to win) **BILLY PAUCH
4/6 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $7,500 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/6 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps $3,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
4/7 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $11,919 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/12 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/13 Outlaw Speedway (70 laps $7,000 to win) **STEVE PAINE
4/13 Can Am Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/13 Orange County Fair Speedway (Opener 71 laps $7,100 to win plus Small Blocks) **STEWART FRIESEN/BRIAN KRUMMEL
4/13 New Egypt Speedway (Opener) **BILLY PAUCH JR
4/13 Grandview Speedway (Opener) **BRETT KRESSLEY
4/13 Michael's Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING JR
4/14 Bridgeport Speedway **RICK LAUBACH
4/14 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener plus Big Blocks) **WEATHER
4/19 Outlaw Speedway (Opener $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/19 Lernerville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/19 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/19 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener 54 laps $5,400 to win) **WEATHER
4/20 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Opener $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/20 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener 40 laps) **WEATHER
4/20 Fonda Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/20 Tyler County Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
4/20 New Egypt Speedway **BRIAN PAPIEZ
4/20 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
4/20 Five Mile Point Speedway (Opener 46 laps) **RUSTY SMITH
4/20 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
4/23 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener 54 laps $5,400 to win) **WEATHER
4/26 Outlaw Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/26 Lernerville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/26 Can Am Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/26 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/26 Accord Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/26 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
4/26 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Fonda Speedway (Opener $8,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
4/27 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Fulton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
4/27 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **BILLY VANINWEGEN/BRETT HEARN
4/27 New Egypt Speedway (Twin 20s) **RYAN KRACHUN/RYAN GODOWN
4/27 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Grandview Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
4/27 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (Opener 50 laps) **STEVE BERNIER
4/27 Woodhull Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Opener plus Small Block Opener) **KENNY TREMONT/ANDY BACHETTI
4/27 Merrittville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/27 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
4/28 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
4/28 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
4/30 Delaware International Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/3 Outlaw Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour)
5/3 Can Am Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win)
5/3 Accord Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/3 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Fonda Speedway **DAVE CONSTANTINO
5/4 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Opener) **ERIC LEET
5/4 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/4 Orange County Fair Speedway **ANTHONY PERREGO
5/4 Bridgeport Speedway (Opener) **RYAN WATT
5/4 New Egypt Speedway **DAVEY SAMMONS
5/4 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
5/4 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **LUKE WHITTEKER
5/4 Delaware International Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/4 Woodhull Raceway (Opener) **BILLY VAN PELT
5/4 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **J.R. HEFFNER/ANDY BACHETTI
5/4 Fulton Speedway (Opener) **LARRY WIGHT
5/4 Merritville Speedway (Opener) **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/4 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
5/5 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/7 Outlaw Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
5/10 Outlaw Speedway (Opener) **MATT SHEPPARD
5/10 Lernerville Speedway (Opener) **BRIAN SWARTZLANDER
5/10 Can Am Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/10 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/10 Accord Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/10 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **WEATHER
5/10 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/10 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener) **PETER BRITTEN
5/10 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/10 Autodrome Granby (Opener 50 laps $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/10 Mohawk International Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/11 Fonda Speedway **ROCKY WARNER
5/11 Thunder Mountain Speedway **RYAN JORDAN
5/11 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/11 Orange County Fair Speedway ($6,000 to win plus Small Blocks $6,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/11 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile **WEATHER
5/11 New Egypt Speedway **BRIAN PAPIEZ
5/11 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Opener) **REX KING JR
5/11 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
5/11 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **LANCE WILLIX
5/11 Delaware International Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/11 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
5/11 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Opener 50 laps) **WEATHER
5/11 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KEITH FLACH/ANDY BACHETTI
5/11 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
5/11 Merrittville Speedway **GARY LINDBERG
5/11 RPM Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/12 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
5/14 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (54 laps $5,400 to win) **WEATHER
5/15 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/17 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/17 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
5/17 Georgetown Speedway ($3,960 to win) **RICHIE PRATT
5/17 Can Am Speedway (Opener) **BILLY DUNN
5/17 Penn Can Speedway (Opener) **BRIAN MALCOLM
5/17 Accord Speedway (Opener) **MICHAEL STORMS
5/17 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) **ALEX YANKOWSKI
5/17 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/17 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($3,000 to win) **JESSEY MUELLER
5/17 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/17 Mohawk International Raceway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/17 Autodrome Granby (50 laps $3,000 to win Opener) **DAVID HEBERT
5/18 Fonda Speedway **ROCKY WARNER
5/18 Thunder Mountain Speedway **RYAN JORDAN
5/18 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/18 Orange County Fair Speedway (Regular show plus postponed $6,000 to win event from 5/11) **ANTHONY PERREGO/CRAIG MITCHELL
5/18 Autodrome Drummond (Opener) **MARIO CLAIR
5/18 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile **BILLY PAUCH
5/18 New Egypt Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
5/18 Grandview Speedway **BRIAN KRESSLEY
5/18 Michael's Mercer Raceway **GARRETT KRUMMERT
5/18 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **LANCE WILLIX
5/18 Woodhull Raceway **BRADY FULTZ
5/18 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Opener) **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
5/18 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **PETER BRITTEN/BRETT HAAS
5/18 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
5/18 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
5/18 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
5/19 Weedsport Speedway (Opener) **WEATHER
5/19 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park **WEATHER
5/19 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Opener 100 laps $4,000 to win) **YAN BUSSIERE
5/23 New Egypt Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,000 to win) **WEATHER
5/24 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/24 Lernerville Speedway **GARRETT KRUMMERT
5/24 Can Am Speedway **JEFF SYKES
5/24 Penn Can Speedway **NICK PETRILAK
5/24 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
5/24 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
5/24 Afton Motorsports Park **BRANDON WALTERS
5/24 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **ERICK RUDOLPH
5/24 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **BRETT HEARN
5/24 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **RONNIE DAVIS
5/24 Mohawk International Raceway (Opener 50 laps) **CHRIS RAABE
5/24 Autodrome Granby **STEVE BERNIER
5/25 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
5/25 Autodrome Drummond (Canadian Sail Panel Series) **WEATHER
5/25 Sharon Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
5/25 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Delaware International Speedway (Opener) **RICHIE PRATT
5/25 Woodhull Raceway (35 laps) **WEATHER
5/25 Brockville Ontario Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KENNY TREMONT/ANDY BACHETTI
5/25 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Fulton Speedway **WEATHER
5/25 Merritville Speedway **WEATHER
5/26 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **BILLY DECKER
5/26 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile (40 laps $4,000 to win) **JIMMY HORTON
5/26 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener) **BILLY DUNN
5/26 Cornwall Motor Speedway **BRIAN MCDONALD
5/27 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
5/31 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
5/31 Lernerville Speedway **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
5/31 Can Am Speedway **JORDAN MCCREADIE
5/31 Penn Can Speedway **NICK NYE
5/31 Accord Speedway **MICHAEL STORMS
5/31 Afton Motorsports Park **MITCH GIBBS
5/31 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MARC JOHNSON
5/31 Brewerton Speedway **JIMMY PHELPS
5/31 Autodrome Granby **YAN BUSSIERE
5/31 Mohawk International Raceway **MADISON MULDER
5/31 Big Diamond Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $10,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
6/1 Fonda Speedway (plus postponed feature from 5/25) **BOBBY VARIN/STEWART FRIESEN
6/1 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
6/1 Orange County Fair Speedway **CHRIS WHITEHEAD
6/1 Autodrome Drummond **STEVE BERNARD
6/1 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile (plus postponed feature from 5/18) **BILLY PAUCH/RYAN WATT
6/1 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps $3,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
6/1 Michael's Mercer Raceway **WEATHER
6/1 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **JESSEY MUELLER
6/1 Delaware International Speedway **JO WATSON
6/1 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
6/1 Brockville Ontario Speedway **KYLE DINGWALL
6/1 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
6/1 Fulton Speedway **WEATHER
6/1 Dog Hollow Speedway (Small Blocks)
6/1 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 Utica Rome Speedway **WEATHER
6/2 Cornwall Motor Speedway **WEATHER
6/4 Big Diamond Speedway (Short Track Super Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
6/5 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (54 laps $5,400 to win) **WEATHER
6/7 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/7 Lernerville Speedway **BRIAN SWARTZLANDER
6/7 Can Am Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
6/7 Penn Can Speedway **ALAN BARKER
6/7 Accord Speedway **MICHAEL STORMS
6/7 Afton Motorsports Park **BRANDON WALTERS
6/7 Ransomville Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/7 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **PETER BRITTEN
6/7 Brewerton Speedway **ROB BELLINGER
6/7 Autodrome Granby (Canadian Sail Panel Series) **MATHIEU BOISVERT
6/8 Fonda Speedway (Twin 20s) **STEWART FRIESEN/DANNY VARIN
6/8 Thunder Mountain Speedway **SHAUN WALKER
6/8 Land of Legends Raceway **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/8 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile **BILLY PAUCH
6/8 New Egypt Speedway **DAVID VAN HORN
6/8 Michael's Mercer Raceway **DAVE MURDICK
6/8 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
6/8 Delaware International Speedway **JOJO WATSON
6/8 Woodhull Raceway **CORY COSTA
6/8 Brockville Ontario Speedway (50 laps) **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
6/8 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks & postponed features from 6/1) **ANDY BACHETTI/STEVE HOUGH/ANDY BACHETTI/GUY SHELDON
6/8 Five Mile Point Speedway **MIKE MAHANEY
6/8 Fulton Speedway **DAVE MARCUCCILLI
6/8 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/8 RPM Speedway (Opener Canadian Sail Panel Series) **MICHAEL PARENT
6/9 Weedsport Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/9 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park **ROCKY WARNER
6/9 Cornwall Motor Speedway **MARIO CLAIR
6/9 St. Guillame Super Speedway (Small Blocks) **ALEX THERRIEN
6/11 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
6/13 Genessee Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps) **WEATHER
6/14 Outlaw Speedway **STEVE PAINE
6/14 Lernerville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/14 Can Am Speedway **WEATHER
6/14 Penn Can Speedway **ALAN BARKER
6/14 Big Diamond Speedway (Topless 40 laps $5,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
6/14 Accord Speedway **JEFF VAN DUSER
6/14 Afton Motorsports Park **BRETT TONKIN
6/14 Ransomville Speedway **WEATHER
6/14 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MIKE MAHANEY
6/14 Brewerton Speedway **TIM SEARS JR
6/14 Autodrome Granby **WEATHER
6/14 Mohawk International Raceway **WEATHER
6/15 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
6/15 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
6/15 Land of Legends Raceway (plus postponed feature from 5/25) **WEATHER
6/15 Orange County Fair Speedway **TOMMY MEIER
6/15 Autodrome Drummond **WEATHER
6/15 Bridgeport Speedway **DOM BUFFALINO
6/15 New Egypt Speedway **MIKE BUTLER
6/15 Michael's Mercer Raceway **WEATHER
6/15 Grandview Speedway (plus postponed feature from 6/1) **DUANE HOWARD/CRAIG VON DOHREN
6/15 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **CHRIS RAABE
6/15 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
6/15 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
6/15 Brockville Ontario Speedway **WEATHER
6/15 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **PAUL GILARDI/BRETT HAAS
6/15 Five Mile Point Speedway **ALEIA GEISLER
6/15 Fulton Speedway (plus postponed feature from 5/25) **WEATHER
6/15 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
6/16 Weedsport Speedway **WEATHER
6/16 Utica Rome Speedway **WEASTHER
6/16 Cornwall Motor Speedway **KYLE DINGWALL
6/19 Outlaw Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **STEWART FRIESEN
6/21 Can Am Speedway **BILLY DUNN
6/21 Penn Can Speedway **NICK PETRILAK
6/21 Big Diamond Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
6/21 Accord Speedway **JESSE MARKS
6/21 Afton Motorsports Park **RUSTY SMITH
6/21 Ransomville Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/21 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **RONNIE JOHNSON
6/21 Brewerton Speedway **TOM SEARS
6/21 Mohawk International Raceway **MIKE MARESCA
6/21 Autodrome Granby (60 laps) **DAVID HEBERT
6/22 Fonda Speedway **ROCKY WARNER
6/22 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
6/22 Land of Legends Raceway (plus postponed feature from 5/25) **ERICK RUDOLPH/MATT SHEPPARD
6/22 Stateline Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
6/22 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **BILLY VANINWEGEN/
6/22 Autodrome Drummond **DAVID HEBERT
6/22 New Egypt Speedway **CALE ROSS
6/22 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
6/22 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **MIKE MAHANEY
6/22 Delaware International Speedway (Twin 20s) **JORDAN WATSON/BRANDON WATKINS
6/22 Woodhull Raceway **BRANDON MARTIN
6/22 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
6/22 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **L.J. LOMBARDO/JASON HERRINGTON
6/22 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
6/22 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/23 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (Twin 25s) **BOBBY VARIN/ROCKY WARNER
6/23 Utica Rome Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/23 Cornwall Motor Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **LUKE WHITTEKER
6/23 St. Guillame Super Speedway (Small Blocks) **ALEX THERRIEN
6/24 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s) **STEVE BERNIER/DAVID HEBERT
6/25 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series 111 laps $11,111 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
6/25 New Egypt Speedway (60 laps $6,000 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
6/26 Can Am Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **TIM FULLER
6/27 Fulton Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
6/28 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
6/28 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING JR
6/28 Penn Can Speedway **COREY CORMIER
6/28 Big Diamond Speedway ($4,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
6/28 Accord Speedway **DANNY TYLER
6/28 Afton Motorsports Park **BRETT TONKIN
6/28 Ransomville Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
6/28 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **MATT DELORENZO
6/28 Brewerton Speedway **PAT WARD
6/28 Autodrome Granby **DAVID HEBERT
6/28 Mohawk International Raceway **DEMETRIOS DRELLOS
6/29 Fonda Speedway **ROCKY WARNER
6/29 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
6/29 Land of Legends Raceway (50 laps) **ERICK RUDOLPH
6/29 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
6/29 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
6/29 New Egypt Speedway **WEATHER
6/29 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
6/29 Woodhull Raceway **STACY JACKSON
6/29 Brockville Ontario Speedway **WEATHER
6/29 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks) **KENNY TREMONT/ANDY BACHETTI
6/29 Merrittville Speedway **GARY LINDBERG
6/29 RPM Speedway (Canadian Sail Panel Series) **WEATHER
6/29 Tyler County Speedway (BRP Modified) **REX KING
6/30 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/1 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **LARRY WIGHT
7/2 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **JEFF STRUNK
7/3 Fonda Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $10,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
7/3 Can Am Speedway **BILLY DUNN
7/4 Land of Legends Raceway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/5 Outlaw Speedway **ELDON PAYNE
7/5 Penn Can Speedway **ALAN BARKER
7/5 Big Diamond Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
7/5 Afton Motorsports Park **SHAUN WALKER
7/5 Ransomville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/5 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($4,000 to win) **BRETT HEARN
7/5 Brewerton Speedway **TOM SEARS
7/5 Autodrome Granby **FRANCOIS BERNIER
7/5 Mohawk International Raceway (50 laps) **TIM FULLER
7/6 Thunder Mountain Speedway **LANDON CUMMINGS
7/6 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
7/6 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING JR
7/6 Autodrome Drummond **WEATHER
7/6 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
7/6 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/6 Grandview Speedway **WEATHER
7/6 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **MIKE MAHANEY
7/6 Delaware International Speedway **RYAN WATT
7/6 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (50 laps) **WEATHER
7/6 Woodhull Raceway **WEATHER
7/6 Brockville Ontario Speedway **TIM FULLER
7/6 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
7/6 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
7/6 Fulton Speedway **JEREMY DYGERT
7/6 Merrittville Speedway **WEATHER
7/7 Utica Rome Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/7 Cornwall Motor Speedway **CAREY TERRANCE
7/9 Accord Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) **ANDY BACHETTI
7/10 Delaware International Speedway ($3,000 to win) **BRANDON GROSSO
7/11 Expo Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/12 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
7/12 Lernerville Speedway **JERMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
7/12 Can Am Speedway **WEATHER
7/12 Penn Can Speedway **NICK PETRILAK
7/12 Big Diamond Speedway **JARED UMBENHAUER
7/12 Accord Speedway **RICH RICCI JR
7/12 Afton Motorsports Park **RUSTY SMITH
7/12 Ransomville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/12 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **KENNY TREMONT
7/12 Brewerton Speedway **CHRIS HILE
7/12 Utica Rome Speedway (Big Blocks) **MIKE BOWMAN
7/12 Autodrome Granby (50 laps) **STEVE BERNIER
7/13 Fonda Speedway (Twin 20s) **MIKE MARESCA/DANNY VARIN
7/13 Thunder Mountain Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
7/13 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
7/13 Orange County Fair Speedway (Twin Features) **ANTHONY PERREGO/ANTHONY PERREGO
7/13 Bridgeport Speedway **BILLY PAUCH
7/13 New Egypt Speedway **DAVEY SAMMONS
7/13 Grandview Speedway **DYLAN SWINEHART
7/13 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **STEVE BERNIER
7/13 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
7/13 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
7/13 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
7/13 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($7,500 to win) **MATT PUPELLO
7/13 Fulton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
7/13 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/13 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s) **DAVID HEBERT/WEATHER
7/14 BAPS Motor Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $10,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
7/14 Cornwall Motor Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/14 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks) **FRANK HARPER
7/15 Mohawk International Raceway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/16 New Egypt Speedway ($3,000 to win) **CANCELLED
7/18 Orange County Fair Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/19 Lernerville Speedway **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
7/19 Can Am Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
7/19 Penn Can Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
7/19 Big Diamond Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
7/19 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
7/19 Afton Motorsports Park **WEATHER
7/19 Ransomville Speedway **RYAN SUSICE
7/19 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **RONNIE JOHNSON
7/19 Brewerton Speedway **WEATHER
7/19 Autodrome Granby (Twin 40s) **STEVE BERNIER/STEVE BERNIER
7/19 Mohawk International Raceway **WEATHER
7/20 Fonda Speedway **WEATHER
7/20 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
7/20 Michael's Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
7/20 Autodrome Drummond **CLAUDE BROUILLARD
7/20 Bridgeport Speedway **WEATHER
7/20 Grandview Speedway **DOUG MANMILLER
7/20 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
7/20 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
7/20 Brockville Ontario Speedway **TRISTAN DRAPER
7/20 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER/DILLON STEUER
7/20 Five Mile Point Speedway **WEATHER
7/20 Fulton Speedway **WEATHER
7/20 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
7/21 Thunder Mountain Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **BILLY DECKER
7/21 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park **WEATHER
7/21 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/22 Autodrome Drummond (Super DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/23 Autodrome Granby (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/25 Genessee Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/26 Lernerville Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING
7/26 Georgetown Speedway ($3,000 to win) **JORDAN WATSON
7/26 Can Am Speedway **BILLY DUNN
7/26 Penn Can Speedway **ALAN BARKER
7/26 Accord Speedway **NICK JOHNSON
7/26 Afton Motorsports Park **J.R. HURLBURT
7/26 Ransomville Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/26 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (32 laps $3,200 to win) **ROCKY WARNER
7/26 Brewerton Speedway **LARRY WIGHT
7/26 Autodrome Granby (Canadian Sail Panel Series) **STEVE BERNIER
7/26 Mohawk International Raceway **MADISON MULDER
7/26 Big Diamond Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
7/27 Outlaw Speedway ($3,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/27 Fonda Speedway **ROCKY WARNER
7/27 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks plus $6,000 to win postponed Small Block feature from 5/11) **ANTHONY PERREGO/ANTHONY PERREGO
7/27 Autodrome Drummond (75 laps) **DAVID HEBERT
7/27 Bridgeport Speedway **NEAL WILLIAMS
7/27 New Egypt Speedway **DAVID VAN HORN
7/27 Michael's Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour) **REX KING
7/27 Grandview Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
7/27 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **CHRIS RAABE
7/27 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
7/27 Brockville Ontario Speedway **CHRIS HERBISON
7/27 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Postponed feature from 7/20 and Small Blocks) **ANDY BACHETTI/RONNIE JOHNSON/BRETT HAAS
7/27 Five Mile Point Speedway (55 laps) **TRAVIS SMITH
7/27 Fulton Speedway **TYLER TRUMP
7/27 Merrittville Speedway **MIKE BOWMAN
7/28 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
7/28 Cornwall Motor Speedway **WEATHER
7/28 St. Guillame Super Speedway **MIKE MARESCA
7/30 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **JEFF STRUNK
7/30 Sharon Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
7/31 Eldora Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **ERICK RUDOLPH
7/31 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **WADE HENDRICKSON
8/1 RPM Speedway (Triple 30s) **MARIO CLAIR/STEVE BERNARD/ALAN THERRIEN
8/2 Outlaw Speedway **ELDON PAYNE
8/2 Lernerville Speedway **WEATHER
8/2 Can Am Speedway **BILLY DUNN
8/2 Penn Can Speedway **DAN POMPEY
8/2 Big Diamond Speedway **WEATHER
8/2 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
8/2 Afton Motorsports Park **WEATHER
8/2 Ransomville Speedway **CHAD BRACHMANN
8/2 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($3,000 to win) **MIKE MAHANEY
8/2 Brewerton Speedway **JIM WITKO
8/2 Autodrome Granby (50 laps) **STEVE BERNIER
8/2 Mohawk International Raceway **TIM FULLER
8/3 Fonda Speedway **STEWART FRIESEN
8/3 Thunder Mountain Speedway **ALAN BARKER
8/3 Land of Legends Raceway **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/3 Orange County Fair Speedway (Twin 30s) **WEATHER
8/3 Autodrome Drummond (Canadian Sail Panel Series) **WEATHER
8/3 New Egypt Speedway **BRANDON GROSSO
8/3 Michael's Mercer Raceway **DAVE MURDICK
8/3 Grandview Speedway **CRAIG VON DOHREN
8/3 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **LANCE WILLIX
8/3 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
8/3 Woodhull Raceway **JOSH NOBRIGA
8/3 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
8/3 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **KENNY TREMONT/BRIAN SANDSTEDT
8/3 Fulton Speedway **BOBBY HERRINGTON
8/3 Merrittville Speedway **GARY LINDBERG
8/4 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park **ROCKY WARNER
8/4 Utica Rome Speedway (Big Blocks $3,064 to win) **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/4 Cornwall Motor Speedway (100 laps $3,000 to win) **STEVE BERNIER
8/5 Merrittville Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/6 Ransomville Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
8/9 Outlaw Speedway **MATT SHEPPARD
8/9 Lernerville Speedway **REX KING JR
8/9 Can Am Speedway **BILLY DUNN
8/9 Penn Can Speedway **BRIAN MALCOLM
8/9 Big Diamond Speedway **RYAN GODOWN
8/9 Accord Speedway **JIMMY WELLS
8/9 Afton Motorsports Park **KEN TITUS
8/9 Ransomville Speedway **CHAD BRACHMANN
8/9 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **PETER BRITTEN
8/9 Brewerton Speedway **BILLY DECKER
8/9 Mohawk International Raceway **WEATHER
8/9 Autodrome Granby (50 laps) **WEATHER
8/10 Fonda Speedway (Championship Night) **DANNY VARIN
8/10 Thunder Mountain Speedway **NICK NYE
8/10 Land of Legends Raceway **MATT SHEPPARD
8/10 Orange County Fair Speedway (Twin 30s postponed from 8/3 plus Small Blocks) **TYLER BONIFACE/RYAN GODOWN/ANTHONY PERREGO
8/10 New Egypt Speedway **MIKE BUTLER
8/10 Michael's Mercer Raceway **PHIL VIGNERI III
8/10 Grandview Speedway (50 laps $10,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
8/10 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **FRANCOIS BERNIER
8/10 Delaware International Speedway **H.J. BUNTING
8/10 Woodhull Raceway **JOSH NOBRIGA
8/10 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
8/10 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks) **L.J. LOMBARDO/BRIAN PETERSON
8/10 Five Mile Point Speedway **BRANDON WALTERS
8/10 Fulton Speedway (Triple 35s) **RONNIE DAVIS/TIM SEARS JR/TIM SEARS JR
8/10 Merrittville Speedway **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/10 RPM Speedway **WEATHER
8/11 Devil's Bowl Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $10,000 to win plus Big Blocks and Small Blocks) **MATT SHEPPARD/MATT SHEPPARD/BRETT HEARN
8/11 Utica Rome Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/11 Cornwall Motor Speedway **COREY WHEELER
8/13 Woodhull Raceway (Short Track Super Series North Region 55 laps $5,500 to win) **WEATHER
8/15 Orange County Fair Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD
8/16 Outlaw Speedway **WEATHER
8/16 Lernerville Speedway **DAVE MURDICK
8/16 Can Am Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
8/16 Penn Can Speedway **ALAN RUDALAVAGE
8/16 Big Diamond Speedway **RICK LAUBACH
8/16 Ransomville Speedway **WEATHER
8/16 Orange County Fair Speedway (80 laps $10,000 to win plus Small Blocks $4,000 to win) **MATT SHEPPARD/LARRY WIGHT
8/16 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **RONNIE JOHNSON
8/16 Autodrome Granby **YAN BUSSIERE
8/16 Mohawk International Raceway **LOUIE JACKSON JR
8/17 Thunder Mountain Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Land of Legends Raceway **WEATHER
8/17 Autodrome Drummond (Topless Night) **WEATHER
8/17 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
8/17 Grandview Speedway **DUANE HOWARD
8/17 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Delaware International Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Woodhull Raceway **CORY COSTA
8/17 Orange County Fair Speedway (160 laps $100,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/17 Brockville Ontario Speedway **CHRIS HERBISON
8/17 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) **WEATHER
8/17 Fulton Speedway **WEATHER
8/17 Merrittville Speedway **RYAN SUSICE
8/18 Cornwall Motor Speedway **STEVE BERNIER
8/18 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (50 laps) **WEATHER
8/20 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/20 New Egypt Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,000 to win) **DAVID VAN HORN
8/22 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win) **MIKE GULAR
8/22 Cornwall Motor Speedway (150 laps $12,000 to win) **TIM FULLER
8/23 Outlaw Speedway **KYLE COFFEY
8/23 Lernerville Speedway (Championship Night) **JEREMIAH SHINGLEDECKER
8/23 Can Am Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
8/23 Big Diamond Speedway (Championship Night 50 laps $5,000 to win) **RYAN GODOWN
8/23 Accord Speedway **ANDY BACHETTI
8/23 Afton Motorsports Park (plus postponed feature from 8/2) **JUSTIN HOLLAND/JEREMY SMITH
8/23 Ransomville Speedway **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/23 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **BRETT HEARN
8/23 Brewerton Speedway **CHRIS HILE
8/23 Autodrome Granby **MARTIN PELLETIER
8/23 Mohawk International Raceway **CHRIS RAABE
8/24 Thunder Mountain Speedway **JEREMY SMITH
8/24 Land of Legends Raceway (Championship Night) **MATT SHEPPARD
8/24 Orange County Fair Speedway **BRETT HEARN
8/24 Bridgeport Speedway **RYAN WATT
8/24 New Egypt Speedway **BILLY PAUCH JR
8/24 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Championship Night) **REX KING
8/24 Grandview Speedway **RICK LAUBACH
8/24 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway **STEVE BERNIER
8/24 Woodhull Raceway **BILLY VAN PELT
8/24 Brockville Ontario Speedway **RYAN ARBUTHNOT
8/24 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Championship Night plus Small Blocks) **EDDIE MARSHALL/ANDY BACHETTI
8/24 Fulton Speedway **BILLY WHITTAKER
8/24 Merrittville Speedway **MIKE BOWAN
8/24 RPM Speedway (postponed feature from 7/13 plus Championship Night) **MARTIN PELLETIER/STEVE BERNARD
8/25 Utica Rome Speedway (Championship Night) **ERICK RUDOLPH
8/25 Cornwall Motor Speedway **J.F. CORRIVEAU
8/25 Humberstone Speedway (Small Blocks 75 laps $4,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/27 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,000 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
8/30 Outlaw Speedway (Championship Night) **MATT SHEPPARD
8/30 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **JIM RASEY
8/30 Can Am Speedway (Championship Night) **RYAN BARTLETT
8/30 Penn Can Speedway (Championship Night) **WEATHER
8/30 Accord Speedway **MIKE RICCI
8/30 Afton Motorsports Park **BRANDON WALTERS
8/30 Ransomville Speedway (Championship Night) **MAT WILLIAMSON
8/30 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Championship Night) **KENNY TREMONT
8/30 Brewerton Speedway (Championship Night) **LARRY WIGHT
8/30 Autodrome Granby (Championship Night 50 laps) **DAVID HEBERT
8/30 Mohawk International Raceway (Championship Night) **MIKE MARESCA
8/31 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Championship Night) **ERIC LEET
8/31 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $25,500 to win) **KENNY TREMONT
8/31 Land of Legends Raceway **ALAN JOHNSON
8/31 Autodrome Drummond (Twin 40s Championship Night) **MARIO CLAIR/MICHAEL PARENT
8/31 Bridgeport Speedway **BILLY PAUCH
8/31 New Egypt Speedway (Twin 20s) **BILLY PAUCH JR/DAVID VAN HORN
8/31 Grandview Speedway **JEFF STRUNK
8/31 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (Championship Night) **STEVE BERNIER
8/31 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
8/31 Woodhull Raceway **BOB SILVERNAIL
8/31 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Championship Night 50 laps) **MIKE MARESCA
8/31 Five Mile Point Speedway (Twin 20s Championship Night) **DANNY CREEDEN/DANNY CREEDEN
8/31 Fulton Speedway (Championship Night) **RONNIE DAVIS
8/31 Merrittville Speedway (50 laps Championship Night) **MIKE BOWMAN
9/1 Thunder Mountain Speedway (50 laps) **WEATHER
9/1 Big Diamond Speedway (72 laps $17,000 to win) **CRAIG VON DOHREN
9/1 Utica Rome Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
9/1 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Championship Night 125 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
9/2 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
9/6 Autodrome Granby (Super DIRTcar Series) **LARRY WIGHT
9/6 Ransomville Speedway **PHIL VIGNERI III
9/6 Accord Speedway **WEATHER
9/6 Afton Motorsports Park (Championship Night) **MITCH GIBBS
9/7 RPM Spedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **WEATHER
9/7 Can Am Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **BILLY DUNN
9/7 Freedom Motorsports Park (Big Blocks) **CHAD BRACHMANN
9/7 Orange County Fair Speedway (Championship Night plus Small Blocks Championship Night) **BRETT HEARN/ANTHONY PERREGO
9/7 Bridgeport Speedway (Championship Night) **RYAN WATT
9/7 New Egypt Speedway **DANNY BOUC
9/7 Grandview Speedway **JOHN WILLMAN
9/7 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
9/7 Woodhull Raceway (Championship Night) **CORY COSTA
9/7 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks) **JASON HERRINGTON
9/7 Five Mile Point Speedway **LEO MCGURRIN
9/7 Thunder Mountain Speedway **ALAN BARKER
9/8 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (50 laps) **JOSH HOHENFORST
9/13 Breweton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
9/13 Mohawk International Raceway (358 DIRTcar Series) **DAVE MARCUCCILLI
9/13 Georgetown Speedway (Sail Panels $3,000 to win) **RICK LAUBACH
9/13 Accord Speedway (plus postponed feature from 9/6) **ALEX YANKOWSKI/RICH RICCI JR
9/13 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **JESSEY MUELLER
9/14 Fonda Speedway ($4,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
9/14 Mohawk International Raceway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
9/14 Ransomville Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) **GARY LINDBERG
9/14 Autodrome Drummond (100 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
9/14 New Egypt Speedway (Championship Night) **DAVEY SAMMONS
9/14 Grandview Speedway (Championship Night) **BRETT KRESSLEY
9/14 Woodhull Raceway (40 laps) **BILLY VAN PELT
9/14 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks Championship Night) **WEATHER
9/15 Cornwall Motor Speedway (125 laps $5,000 to win) **CHRIS RAABE
9/19 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (54 laps $5,400 to win) **ANTHONY PERREGO
9/20 Sharon Speedway **REX KING JR
9/20 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Small Blocks $4,000 to win) **ERICK RUDOLPH
9/20 Accord Speedway (Championship Night)
9/21 Grandview Speedway (76 laps $25,000 to win) **MIKE GULAR
9/21 Outlaw Speedway (50 laps $3,000 to win) **ALAN JOHNSON
9/21 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) **DEMETRIOS DRELLOS
9/21 Delaware International Speedway **JORDAN WATSON
9/21 Brighton Speedway (Small Blocks 75 laps $4,000 to win) **CHRIS RAABE
9/21 Autodrome Drummond (100 laps $5,000 to win) **FRANCOIS BERNIER
9/27 Fonda Speedway (Qualifying)
9/27 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks) **RICK LAUBACH
9/28 Fonda Speedway (200 laps $53,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
9/28 Bridgeport Speedway (50 laps $10,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
9/28 Delaware International Speedway (Championship Night) **JORDAN WATSON
9/29 Land of Legends Raceway (50 laps $6,000 to win) **ERICK RUDOLPH
10/4 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Small Blocks) **PHIL VIGNERI III
10/5 New Egypt Speedway (75 laps $7,500 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
10/5 Fulton Speedway (Big Blocks 200 laps $20,000 to win) **MIKE MARESCA
10/5 Michael's Mercer Raceway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **JIMMY HOLDEN
10/8 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
10/9 Weedsport Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **LARRY WIGHT
10/10 Oswego Speedway (Time Trials)
10/10 Brewerton Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) **MAT WILLIAMSON
10/11 Oswego Speedway (Qualifying)
10/12 Afton Motorsports Park (Short Track Super Series North Region) **MATT SHEPPARD
10/12 Oswego Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 150 laps $20,000 to win) **BILLY DECKER
10/12 Fulton Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $4,000 to win) **WEATHER
10/13 Oswego Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series 200 laps $50,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
10/18 Lernerville Speedway (Qualifying)
10/18 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) **MATT SHEPPARD
10/19 Outlaw Speedway (70 laps $7,000 to win) **STEVE PAINE
10/19 Lernerville Speedway ($3,000 to win) **REX KING JR
10/19 Brockville Ontario Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 110 laps $10,000 to win) **DAVID HEBERT
10/19 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $5,000 to win) **JEFF STRUNK
10/24 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $10,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
10/25 Orange County Fair Speedway (Qualifying)
10/26 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks 100 laps $15,000 to win) **MAT WILLIAMSON
10/26 New Egypt Speedway (60 laps $6,000 to win) **DUANE HOWARD
10/27 Orange County Fair Speedway (200 laps $40,000 to win) **STEWART FRIESEN
11/1 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **BILLY PAUCH JR
11/2 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **JORDAN WATSON
11/7 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Qualifying)
11/8 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win) **JIMMY PHELPS
11/9 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win) **BILLY DECKER
11/9 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **RYAN WATT
11/10 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win) **RICK LAUBACH
11/22 Delaware International Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win) **WEATHER
11/23 Delaware International Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
11/30 Accord Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **ANDY BACHETTI
11/30 Wall Speedway (50 laps) **DILLON STEUER